# Investment histories

Source: https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments

Compiled: 2026-11-03. Source workbook: full_cycle_sponsor_summary_reviewed.xlsx; SHA-256: 57b6a4f1684fe8705993e9ddbe73bdadc275be6df22e56a12153298457264a8e. This date describes the compilation, not the currency of every underlying record.

## Data limitations and educational use

This data was collected from sponsor materials and manually entered into a data file for analysis. Transcription, calculation or classification errors may exist. The compilation has not been independently audited or verified for correctness, completeness or currency. Consult the current private placement memorandum (PPM), its supplements and sponsor reports for complete, up-to-date track-record information.

Displayed metrics use the higher endpoint of each reported range, including averages and medians of those values. Selecting higher return or multiple endpoints presents the more favorable source case. These figures do not establish typical or expected performance. Original ranges remain in the underlying data and source materials.

Some source data is dated, estimated or based on valuations rather than cash exits. Sponsors may use different periods, fees, return definitions and calculation methods, making direct comparisons unreliable or impossible. Available histories may be incomplete or selected, and exclusions and missing values affect each metric’s sample. Averages are not pooled investor returns or a ranking of sponsors.

For educational purposes only. This data is not investment, tax or legal advice, a recommendation, or an offer to buy or sell securities. Past performance does not guarantee or predict future results. Real estate securities are speculative and illiquid; distributions are not guaranteed and investors may lose their entire investment.

## Data coverage

<a id="data-coverage"></a>

| Measure | Value |
| --- | --- |
| Investment histories | 837 |
| Sponsors covered (25 with histories) | 39 |
| Annual-return observations | 737 |

<a id="investment-histories"></a>

| Investment | Sponsor | Property type | Location | Start | End | Hold years | Annual return | Multiple | IRR | Outcome |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| [Aaron’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0a8d0aaa96783fa2.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Net lease retail | Muscle Shoals, AL | 2003-11-25 | 2021-06-17 | 17.56 | -1.22% | 0.79x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Applebee’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/108568f600e67b1a.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Virginia Beach, VA | 1993-04-22 | 1995-11-08 | 2.55 | 7.65% | 1.19x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Applebee’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3d8f0a0507693130.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Middletown, OH | 1997-09-30 | 2011-11-18 | 14.13 | 9.85% | 2.39x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Applebee’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5e3e059e08505c04.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Aurora, CO | 1992-12-30 | 2004-11-19 | 11.89 | 10.13% | 2.20x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Applebee’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/72492f82c7c5298e.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Temple Terrace, FL | 1994-01-11 | 2008-03-20 | 14.19 | 11.12% | 2.58x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Applebee’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b57b17f86cd0a718.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Destin, FL | 1994-06-17 | 2005-05-31 | 10.95 | 8.00% | 1.88x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Applebee’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f4f0bfd446743524.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Crestview Hills, KY | 1994-05-25 | 2003-10-15 | 9.39 | 9.31% | 1.87x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Arby’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/056902337b49664a.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Homewood, AL | 2003-01-31 | 2020-12-11 | 17.86 | 3.39% | 1.61x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Arby’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a14eaab216fcdaa0.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Jackson, TN | 2005-01-28 | 2025-02-13 | 20.04 | 5.22% | 2.05x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [BJ’s Restaurant & Brewhouse / Champps](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ed6d0e3b3f228b3c.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Livonia, MI | 2001-09-18 | 2018-12-28 | 17.28 | 4.21% | 1.73x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Carino’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/140a35d83e49d4a5.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Longview, TX | 2005-10-11 | 2015-12-28 | 10.21 | -1.34% | 0.86x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Carino’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1b4b295a3b5309fb.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Lakewood, CO | 2001-03-16 | 2015-04-30 | 14.12 | 2.36% | 1.33x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Carino’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2d556e5af48b7a21.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Irving, TX | 2004-07-21 | 2014-11-05 | 10.29 | 1.81% | 1.19x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Carino’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/49913b6f222c2e4d.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | McAllen, TX | 2004-04-30 | 2014-08-22 | 10.31 | 0.47% | 1.05x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Carino’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/810907afc4bd4986.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | El Paso, TX | 2003-11-03 | 2009-10-06 | 5.92 | -6.03% | 0.64x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Carino’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/901480c87e9dbd86.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Pharr, TX | 2003-12-23 | 2019-04-22 | 15.33 | 2.16% | 1.33x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Carino’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a5158345204ae585.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Mansfield, TX | 2005-03-07 | 2015-08-26 | 10.47 | -0.73% | 0.92x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Carino’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d6a9d4b389fd4dfc.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Victoria, TX | 2003-01-08 | 2019-06-03 | 16.40 | 3.51% | 1.58x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Carino’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/de13964fd9bfc7e7.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Austin, TX | 2002-05-07 | 2014-09-02 | 12.32 | 5.84% | 1.72x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Carmax](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/dd03555aa59c105b.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Net lease retail | Lithia Springs, GA | 2014-03-13 | 2020-06-29 | 6.30 | 6.98% | 1.44x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Cash America](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f37039a582ff5629.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Net lease retail | Covington, LA | 2003-05-02 | 2020-11-25 | 17.57 | 1.83% | 1.32x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Champps](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3c934789bc058762.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Utica, MI | 2004-12-30 | 2014-08-25 | 9.65 | -3.73% | 0.64x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Champps](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4aabd50812d424b4.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Schaumburg, IL | 2000-09-08 | 2015-11-23 | 15.21 | 3.14% | 1.48x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Champps](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5ddf8d416fb4b9ac.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Columbus (Easton), OH | 2000-08-25 | 2016-03-11 | 15.54 | 5.49% | 1.85x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Champps](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/68e9c9922c399ce5.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Columbus (Crosswood), OH | 1997-03-10 | 2016-10-14 | 19.60 | 1.82% | 1.36x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Champps](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/77b19b52e40e11a7.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Centerville, OH | 2003-05-15 | 2015-02-12 | 11.75 | -1.54% | 0.82x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Champps](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/88cd9007ec23a779.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Lyndhurst, OH | 1998-01-20 | 2015-03-23 | 17.17 | 0.11% | 1.02x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Chateau Elite](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/754e9370cdbfaa90.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Net lease retail | Mundelein, IL | 2003-05-22 | 2021-07-19 | 18.16 | 5.30% | 1.96x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Chi-Chi’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/bbbb3acff4e09c0a.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Appleton, WI | 1997-11-04 | 2006-03-01 | 8.32 | 5.44% | 1.45x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Fuddruckers](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0fae8166e7f78676.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Thornton, CO | 2002-11-01 | 2013-07-01 | 10.66 | 2.25% | 1.24x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Garden Ridge](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6d312842bf603a15.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Net lease retail | Conroe, TX | 2003-12-19 | 2006-11-03 | 2.87 | 2.75% | 1.08x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Gingham’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/244b4c108e5ab2ac.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | St. Charles, MO | 1997-12-03 | 2021-03-17 | 23.29 | 5.45% | 2.27x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Hollywood Video](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d9f69739fcd91f7e.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Net lease retail | Saraland, AL | 2000-03-30 | 2010-08-20 | 10.39 | 2.56% | 1.27x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [HomeTown Buffet](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f754700e7a5bfbbd.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Albuquerque, NM | 1995-08-21 | 2015-11-10 | 20.22 | 3.15% | 1.64x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Jared](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4fd12d359ea37ff4.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Net lease retail | Hazelwood, MO | 2008-04-02 | 2023-12-18 | 15.71 | 1.42% | 1.22x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [KinderCare](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6775f81799850881.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Childcare / net lease | Ft. Worth, TX | 2001-06-28 | 2021-08-04 | 20.10 | 8.64% | 2.74x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [KinderCare](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/eb4379ff277ef88b.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Childcare / net lease | Ballwin, MO | 2008-12-23 | 2017-10-05 | 8.78 | 5.14% | 1.45x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [KinderCare / Children’s World](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/596048e4830abf4f.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Childcare / net lease | Monument, CO | 2004-04-15 | 2016-10-03 | 12.47 | 2.83% | 1.35x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [KinderCare / Children’s World](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/821bb0dc4d8f919a.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Childcare / net lease | West Bridgewater, MA | 2002-03-22 | 2016-03-21 | 14.00 | 5.94% | 1.83x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [KinderCare / Children’s World](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/919ddec06a93fcc5.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Childcare / net lease | Twinsburg, OH | 2003-04-17 | 2018-01-10 | 14.74 | 7.64% | 2.13x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [KinderCare / Children’s World](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b9c8b6828b16e520.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Childcare / net lease | De Pere, WI | 2000-02-29 | 2014-12-23 | 14.81 | 6.03% | 1.89x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [KinderCare / Children’s World](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e5a996e533267cff.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Childcare / net lease | Colorado Springs, CO | 2000-11-30 | 2016-03-22 | 15.31 | 6.88% | 2.05x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [KinderCare / Children’s World](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f55c343f907eb25d.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Childcare / net lease | Houston, TX | 2003-04-01 | 2017-10-24 | 14.57 | 8.44% | 2.23x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Marie Callender’s](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/94128aaec57d9054.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Gresham, OR | 2001-05-18 | 2014-04-28 | 12.94 | 0.75% | 1.10x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Mimi’s Café](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/94b604e752b45d09.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Kansas City, MO | 2005-12-29 | 2017-10-02 | 11.76 | 0.38% | 1.04x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Rio Bravo](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/bd31c366d5c447b1.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | St. Paul, MN | 1997-10-10 | 2007-08-01 | 9.81 | 6.81% | 1.67x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Rite Aid](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/cdf47635c7855e68.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Net lease retail | Auburn, NY | 2006-08-28 | 2024-11-21 | 18.23 | 1.22% | 1.22x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Rite Aid](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f97f0bffb84cf8a8.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Net lease retail | Cicero, NY | 2005-02-23 | 2024-05-15 | 19.22 | 1.21% | 1.23x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Taco Cabana](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/55ab3d3a6b09a9c4.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Waco, TX | 1993-04-29 | 2007-03-16 | 13.88 | 11.04% | 2.53x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Taco Cabana](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e1d51030f060db25.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | San Antonio, TX | 1996-08-05 | 2009-10-05 | 13.17 | 8.60% | 2.13x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Timber Lodge](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1cc5e0a227a7d335.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Rochester, MN | 2000-07-03 | 2010-07-27 | 10.06 | 2.05% | 1.21x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Timber Lodge](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d33461579e679077.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | St. Cloud, MN | 1998-04-16 | 2011-11-15 | 13.58 | 1.57% | 1.21x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Tractor Supply](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/9b4f0f168280fa20.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Net lease retail | Bristol, VA | 1996-09-12 | 2019-08-23 | 22.94 | 10.84% | 3.49x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Tumbleweed](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/631fcd00425eccb6.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Chillicothe, OH | 2001-08-17 | 2010-10-28 | 9.20 | 6.78% | 1.62x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Tumbleweed](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c8a290daa020f369.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Columbus, OH | 2003-05-15 | 2014-08-12 | 11.24 | 3.83% | 1.43x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [U-Like Buffet / HomeTown Buffet](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/27edb16d31904244.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Restaurant / net lease | Tucson, AZ | 1996-04-05 | 2019-08-06 | 23.33 | 3.17% | 1.74x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Winn Dixie](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8f0a1a2c7927ff76.md) [40](#note-40) | AEI Capital Corporation | Net lease retail | Panama City, FL | 2004-01-08 | 2021-02-25 | 17.13 | 4.44% | 1.76x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Self Storage I, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e69239fb00649c8a.md) [42](#note-42) [44](#note-44) | Blue Door | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2005-10 | 2011-02 | 5.33 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Outcome unavailable |
| [Southwest Colonial, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/500d05f698fa4e09.md) [42](#note-42) [44](#note-44) | Blue Door | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2008-06 | 2013-Q4 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Outcome unavailable |
| [23Hundred Berry Hill](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7caebd1b88ec3bb5.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Nashville, TN | 2012-10 | 2015-01 | 2.25 | 39.14% | 1.88x | 43.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Alamance Reserve](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/123e4a5300d55337.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Alamance, NC | 2013-04 | 2018-03 | 4.92 | 6.50% | Unavailable | 6.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Alexan City Centre](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/cd5061b06ecc9e6e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Houston, TX | 2014-07 | 2022-01 | 7.58 | -2.84% | 0.78x | -6.47% | Reported loss |
| [Alexan Southside Place](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2cb266fea6ccacf6.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Houston, TX | 2015-01 | 2021-03 | 6.17 | -7.34% | 0.55x | -16.80% | Reported loss |
| [Ansley Village](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/410a347119cb8b2a.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Macon, GA | 2014-06 | 2019-10 | 5.33 | 6.70% | Unavailable | 8.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Arbor Terrace](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5d5fbcaf8866ebc7.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Marietta, GA | 2011-05 | 2014-03 | 2.83 | 9.48% | 1.27x | 7.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Arium Glenridge](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d37ab47352b0a228.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Atlanta, GA | 2016-10 | 2022-10 | 6.00 | 28.23% | 2.69x | 22.35% | Break-even or better |
| [Arium Grandewood](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4976e554bb8f6dc0.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Orlando, FL | 2014-12 | 2021-01 | 5.17 | 50.47% | 3.61x | 24.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Arium Hunters Creek](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2248d6c8ed65726b.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Orlando, FL | 2017-10 | 2022-10 | 5.00 | 49.80% | 3.49x | 32.36% | Break-even or better |
| [Arium Metrowest](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e1bca7535c570dab.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Orlando, FL | 2017-10 | 2022-10 | 5.00 | 1.12% | 1.06x | 28.18% | Break-even or better |
| [Arium Palms Gateway](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/60d2ee0e56fe35b4.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Orlando, FL | 2015-08 | 2019-08 | 4.08 | 13.94% | 1.57x | 13.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Arium Westside](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/544e8aa7ef2b7e9d.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Atlanta, GA | 2016-07 | 2022-10 | 6.25 | 24.45% | 2.53x | 19.62% | Break-even or better |
| [Arlo](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/672844c0192e0a85.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Charlotte, NC | 2016-01 | 2020-12 | 4.83 | 9.64% | 1.47x | 6.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Artisan on 18th](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/86bfb1ef7d53633b.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Nashville, TN | 2013-06 | 2015-10 | 2.33 | 48.00% | 2.12x | 35.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Ashford Belmar](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0fccd7052c709f48.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Lakewood, CO | 2018-11 | 2022-10 | 3.92 | 39.48% | 2.55x | 29.44% | Break-even or better |
| [Ashton Reserve](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8ef4d3856caa2bee.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Charlotte, NC | 2015-08 | 2020-04 | 4.75 | 14.86% | 1.71x | 13.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Avenue](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/46668e5764271e6f.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Phoenix, AZ | 2020-01 | 2022-10 | 2.75 | 71.63% | 2.97x | 51.93% | Break-even or better |
| [Avondale Hills](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e4d6b84817c8e430.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Atlanta, GA | 2020-09 | 2022-10 | 1.08 | 17.83% | 1.19x | 12.08% | Break-even or better |
| [Axis West](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/69f8a536941fda81.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Orlando, FL | 2018-05 | 2022-08 | 4.25 | 10.00% | Unavailable | 9.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Beach House](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f135d904eba96612.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Jacksonville, FL | 2016-04 | 2021-10 | 5.50 | 11.80% | Unavailable | 11.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Belmont Crossing](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/375c3ad1faf1b7ce.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Smyrna, GA | 2019-12 | 2021-12 | 2.00 | 10.95% | 1.22x | 11.39% | Break-even or better |
| [Big Creek](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5f8c366d9a4d2a19.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Alpharetta, GA | 2016-12 | 2021-02 | 4.17 | 10.40% | Unavailable | 11.10% | Break-even or better |
| [CADE Boca Raton](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/013803cb0bf82fb9.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Boca Raton, FL | 2016-09 | 2020-10 | 4.08 | 7.79% | 1.32x | 1.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Carrington Park Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/25a402bf60a0111e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Morrisville, NC | 2020-12 | 2022-10 | 1.83 | 64.72% | 2.19x | 69.61% | Break-even or better |
| [Chace Lake Villas](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c3d55ae0b0001533.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Birmingham, AL | 2012-09 | 2017-12 | 5.25 | 7.20% | Unavailable | 8.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Chattahoochee Ridge](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b5d6672658668eca.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Atlanta, GA | 2019-11 | 2022-10 | 2.92 | 38.29% | 2.12x | 33.06% | Break-even or better |
| [Chevy Chase](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/430bace95f3a5a1a.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Austin, TX | 2020-07 | 2022-10 | 2.25 | 48.89% | 2.10x | 52.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Cielo on Gilbert](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/179eddab38fce29e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Phoenix, AZ | 2020-12 | 2022-10 | 1.83 | 178.30% | 4.27x | 140.23% | Break-even or better |
| [Citrus Tower](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/75e337113cae99a2.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Clermont, FL | 2017-09 | 2022-10 | 5.08 | 48.81% | 3.48x | 31.31% | Break-even or better |
| [Clearwater](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e1dc85da161baa86.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Clearwater, FL | 2015-09 | 2022-08 | 6.92 | 18.40% | Unavailable | 14.70% | Break-even or better |
| [CoHo House](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e9ad2850568dd1d1.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Atlanta, GA | 2014-07 | 2017-11 | 3.42 | 7.64% | 1.26x | -3.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Cottages at Myrtle Beach](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c7e35977caf572da.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Myrtle Beach.  SC | 2021-07 | 2025-06 | 3.92 | 14.51% | 1.57x | 14.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Cottages at Port St. Lucie](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6d14694a183dd8d2.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Port St. Lucie, FL | 2021-08 | 2025-08 | 4.00 | 15.10% | 1.60x | 14.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Creekside Village](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/42567c62545516a0.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Chattanooga, TN | 2010-03 | 2014-03 | 4.00 | 31.73% | 2.27x | 14.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Cummings Research Park I](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/41e8cf02fe3234ac.md) [42](#note-42) | Bluerock | Office | Huntsville, AL | 2007-11 | 2020-03 | 12.33 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Outcome unavailable |
| [Cummings Research Park II](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/16e8eb0ca3d44c0e.md) [42](#note-42) | Bluerock | Office | Huntsville, AL | 2007-11 | 2018-08 | 10.75 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Outcome unavailable |
| [Cummings Research Park III](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/9e3c61912556c889.md) [42](#note-42) | Bluerock | Office | Huntsville, AL | 2007-11 | 2020-03 | 12.33 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Outcome unavailable |
| [Deercross Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/baeefd0ec96c4acc.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Indianapolis, IN | 2021-06 | 2022-10 | 1.33 | 10.69% | 1.14x | 11.31% | Break-even or better |
| [Deerwood Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/008d582b538a63f4.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Houston, TX | 2021-06 | 2022-10 | 1.33 | 7.02% | 1.09x | 11.77% | Break-even or better |
| [Denim](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0419392471f41f68.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Scottsdale, AZ | 2019-07 | 2022-10 | 3.25 | 69.00% | 3.24x | 52.78% | Break-even or better |
| [Domain at the One Forty](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/49071833127628ed.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Garland, TX | 2015-12 | 2022-05 | 6.42 | 15.63% | 2.00x | 12.89% | Break-even or better |
| [Elan Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/64e2e342f3584f2e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Austin, TX | 2020-12 | 2022-10 | 1.83 | 67.00% | 2.23x | 76.75% | Break-even or better |
| [Element](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5662835955460a5f.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Las Vegas, NV | 2019-06 | 2022-10 | 3.33 | 67.62% | 3.25x | 48.93% | Break-even or better |
| [Encore Chandler](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/aad1773eac4f9530.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Chandler, AZ | 2023-11 | 2025-11 | 2.00 | 15.77% | 1.32x | 14.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Encore Chandler Development](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0c8936eab0876a5c.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Chandler, AZ | 2020-12 | 2022-10 | 1.83 | 16.37% | 1.30x | 55.24% | Break-even or better |
| [Enders Place](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b7d8ceded3122f11.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Orlando, FL | 2012-10 | 2020-05 | 7.67 | 12.58% | 1.96x | 19.40% | Break-even or better |
| [EOS](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8a7fb8700d83bafa.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Orlando, FL | 2014-07 | 2016-12 | 2.50 | 30.80% | 1.77x | 26.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Estates at Perimeter](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/38e2c0365b4aa1be.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Augusta, GA | 2010-09 | 2014-11 | 4.17 | 5.97% | 1.25x | 2.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Falls at Forsyth](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/76a16848aa6452ca.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Cumming, GA | 2020-01 | 2022-10 | 2.75 | -3.69% | 0.90x | 29.68% | Reported loss |
| [Four Corners](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/904d140433666414.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Davenport, FL | 2016-02 | 2019-07 | 3.42 | 23.30% | Unavailable | 22.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Fox Hill](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/df27377ce878bd86.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Austin, TX | 2015-04 | 2017-04 | 2.00 | 31.00% | 1.62x | 19.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Georgetown Crossing](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/43aa1fad68d9a423.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Savannah, GA | 2020-01 | 2022-03 | 2.25 | 9.79% | 1.22x | 11.38% | Break-even or better |
| [Glenwood](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5479688115ba5cec.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Atlanta, GA | 2017-12 | 2023-07 | 5.58 | 6.90% | Unavailable | 6.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Grand at Westside](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6042aed22e326d67.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Kissimmee, FL | 2018-02 | 2022-08 | 4.50 | 16.90% | Unavailable | 15.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Grand Dominion](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/07de645bb4b11183.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | San Antonio, TX | 2017-09 | 2022-08 | 4.92 | 12.20% | Unavailable | 11.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Grove at Waterford](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/566d7b84e21ad1d5.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Hendersonville, TN | 2012-04 | 2014-11 | 2.58 | 13.10% | 1.34x | 35.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Gulfshore Apartment Homes](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0dca2eebd0b12ba6.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Naples, FL | 2016-01 | 2022-10 | 6.75 | 2.43% | 1.16x | 27.51% | Break-even or better |
| [Helios](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0b5284f9fe17109e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Atlanta, GA | 2015-05 | 2020-01 | 4.67 | 19.09% | 1.89x | 6.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Hillsboro](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/925c1bb723b2c1b0.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Nashville, TN | 2010-09 | 2013-09 | 3.00 | 39.83% | 2.19x | 25.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Hunter’s Pointe](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0fabbcb719968949.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Pensacola, FL | 2020-12 | 2022-10 | 1.83 | 10.91% | 1.20x | 11.41% | Break-even or better |
| [Indian Springs](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/87ea9c222c2fa084.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | El Paso, TX | 2011-09 | 2015-10 | 4.08 | -0.45% | 0.98x | -0.50% | Reported loss |
| [James on South First](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6c3e10c1f0aca3ff.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Austin, TX | 2016-11 | 2021-02 | 4.25 | 21.39% | 1.91x | 17.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Jefferson Place](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/23a71a2836961bf9.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Frederick, MD | 2018-08 | 2025-08 | 7.00 | 8.10% | Unavailable | 8.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Landmark TIC portfolio](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d22635257e4fbd2b.md) [42](#note-42) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Office | St. Louis, MO | 2007-03 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Outcome unavailable |
| [Lansbrook](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/029d763949f7bf4e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Palm Harbor, FL | 2014-03 | 2017-04 | 3.08 | 27.54% | 1.85x | 16.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Leigh House](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b52a649380c8af7c.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Raleigh, NC | 2015-12 | 2019-07 | 3.67 | 25.55% | 1.94x | 8.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Lower Broadway](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6b38be1534a94602.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Sam Antonio, TX | 2021-08 | 2022-10 | 1.17 | 25.69% | 1.30x | 98.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Lynd Portfolio](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/9212fbb38dd4fb11.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 3.00 | 30.23% | 1.91x | 17.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Marquis Portfolio](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/16698e7ada8aabec.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 2.75 | 15.40% | 1.42x | 12.60% | Break-even or better |
| [MDA City](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/589de61b87de9815.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Chicago, IL | 2012-12 | 2017-06 | 4.50 | 29.42% | 2.32x | 19.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Meadowmont](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6485684b9ed20790.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Chapel Hill, NC | 2010-04 | 2013-09 | 3.50 | 40.30% | 2.41x | 24.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Mesa Ridge](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ba72bbcd31bff3d3.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | San Antonio, TX | 2011-01 | 2016-10 | 5.75 | 9.30% | Unavailable | 9.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Mira Vista](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7075457307a0d6a6.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Austin, TX | 2019-12 | 2021-09 | 1.75 | 11.86% | 1.21x | 10.41% | Break-even or better |
| [Motif](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/436ec2caee06ac7c.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Fort Lauderdale, FL | 2015-12 | 2022-03 | 6.33 | 10.71% | 1.68x | 8.27% | Break-even or better |
| [Navigator Villas](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f65c9044d97e1d5c.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Pasco, WA | 2019-12 | 2024-08 | 4.67 | 24.85% | 2.16x | 14.81% | Break-even or better |
| [North Park Towers](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e42f890249ddd476.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Southfield, MI | 2005-12 | 2015-10 | 9.83 | -7.65% | 0.25x | -11.60% | Reported loss |
| [Note](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a9ca8fce88c3dc29.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Nashville, TN | 2012-03 | 2013-06 | 1.25 | 61.41% | 1.77x | 44.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Novel Perimeter](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c27fe1be792806ee.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Atlanta, GA | 2016-12 | 2020-12 | 4.00 | 9.99% | 1.40x | 10.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Orange City Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ab641aa18d2d2c44.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Orange City, FL | 2021-08 | 2022-10 | 1.17 | 21.47% | 1.25x | 98.76% | Break-even or better |
| [Outlook at Greystone](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/df87152ad2f32b32.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Birmingham, AL | 2017-10 | 2022-10 | 5.00 | 4.23% | 1.21x | 21.97% | Break-even or better |
| [Park and Kingston](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2e7e022493f8d292.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Charlotte, NC | 2015-12 | 2021-07 | 5.58 | 24.46% | 2.37x | 17.55% | Break-even or better |
| [Park on the Square](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/bba28899fb70fe06.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Pensacola, FL | 2020-01 | 2022-04 | 2.25 | 10.02% | 1.23x | 11.38% | Break-even or better |
| [Pine Lakes Preserve](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/871a5b10c954214f.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Port St. Lucie, FL | 2016-12 | 2022-10 | 5.83 | 53.82% | 4.14x | 41.71% | Break-even or better |
| [Plantation Park](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/698e4570a1d78bd1.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Lake Jackson, TX | 2018-06 | 2021-06 | 3.00 | -13.56% | 0.59x | -19.40% | Reported loss |
| [Plaza Gardens](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/768d567555d09a83.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Overland Park, KS | 2008-08 | 2019-07 | 10.92 | 3.10% | Unavailable | 4.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Preston View](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/93ca9ab3aa2bcc0e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Morrisville, NC | 2017-02 | 2019-07 | 2.58 | 6.33% | 1.16x | 6.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Providence Trail](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5697d0f0b3eec4a9.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Mount Juliet, TN | 2019-06 | 2022-10 | 3.33 | 57.96% | 2.93x | 41.87% | Break-even or better |
| [Quinn35](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/217254720a974984.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Shrewsbury, MA | 2019-06 | 2024-09 | 5.25 | 9.40% | Unavailable | 9.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Renew](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/00a8283bb8ca6a69.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Mesa, AZ | 2021-08 | 2022-10 | 1.17 | 10.08% | 1.12x | 10.91% | Break-even or better |
| [Reunion Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/729040a96b5d5f19.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Orlando, FL | 2020-09 | 2022-02 | 1.50 | 16.93% | 1.25x | 19.19% | Break-even or better |
| [Riverside](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c3fb8897d070e6ab.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Jacksonville, FL | 2016-06 | 2021-12 | 5.50 | 10.90% | Unavailable | 11.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Riverside Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ad481c9ffd0ebaa7.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Austin, TX | 2018-12 | 2020-12 | 2.00 | 9.22% | 1.18x | 13.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Roswell City Walk](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/af189cc89b2672a4.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Roswell.  GA | 2016-12 | 2022-10 | 5.83 | 35.49% | 3.07x | 24.91% | Break-even or better |
| [Sands Parc](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/104fc50e19983245.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Daytona Beach, FL | 2018-05 | 2022-10 | 4.33 | 13.88% | 1.60x | 16.16% | Break-even or better |
| [Sierra Terrace](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d4902d8eac013550.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Atlanta, GA | 2019-12 | 2021-12 | 2.00 | 12.40% | 1.25x | 11.39% | Break-even or better |
| [Sierra Village](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/cd26055fa4fd8593.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Atlanta, GA | 2019-12 | 2021-12 | 2.00 | 10.92% | 1.22x | 11.39% | Break-even or better |
| [Sonoma Pointe](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/66b6061defb4dd9d.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Kissimmee, FL | 2017-08 | 2022-08 | 5.00 | 26.00% | Unavailable | 20.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Sorrel Phillips Creek](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5d5f2034cbb69ed0.md) [14](#note-14) [42](#note-42) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Frisco, TX | 2015-10 | 2019-07 | 3.83 | Unavailable | 1.39x | 10.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Springhouse](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/faa36cb0563e84ed.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Newport News, VA | 2009-12 | 2016-08 | 6.67 | 21.05% | 2.40x | 13.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Stonebrook](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/cbe27074c2cbd75e.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Nashville, TN | 2011-09 | 2019-05 | 7.67 | 48.50% | Unavailable | 22.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Summit at Southpoint](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6ca8e9f0ea88ff3d.md) [42](#note-42) | Bluerock | Office | Jacksonville, FL | 2006-12 | 2018-09 | 11.75 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Outcome unavailable |
| [Tech Ridge](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/889524ef2a201682.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Austin, TX | 2010-02 | 2012-08 | 2.50 | 47.36% | 2.18x | 28.20% | Break-even or better |
| [The Ashford](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/34677b35f8d22f07.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Atlanta, GA | 2009-11 | 2011-09 | 1.92 | 54.99% | 2.05x | 30.40% | Break-even or better |
| [The Brodie](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e43888d4c74d2386.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Austin, TX | 2016-12 | 2022-10 | 5.83 | 41.29% | 3.41x | 24.90% | Break-even or better |
| [The Commons on Anniston](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e9bc9093a0f70381.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Jacksonville, FL | 2020-04 | 2022-06 | 2.17 | 10.59% | 1.23x | 11.37% | Break-even or better |
| [The Conley](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0be3de73457e615b.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Leander, TX | 2018-10 | 2021-03 | 2.42 | 10.49% | 1.25x | 13.00% | Break-even or better |
| [The Cottages at Warner Robins](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8534f521f6fc29c8.md) [6](#note-6) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Warner Robins, GA | 2021-12 | 2012-12 | 2.00 | 12.49% | 1.25x | 12.50% | Break-even or better |
| [The DeSota](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c3dfa7ecbe76528e.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Sarasota, FL | 2019-04 | 2023-03 | 3.92 | 12.40% | Unavailable | 13.10% | Break-even or better |
| [The District at Scottsdale](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2182ef5f1fd6ab23.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Scottsdale, AZ | 2019-12 | 2021-07 | 1.58 | 25.42% | 1.40x | 25.16% | Break-even or better |
| [The Hartley at Blue Hill](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b13a6c219b7fc77a.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Chapel Hill, NC | 2019-01 | 2022-02 | 2.17 | 9.61% | 1.21x | 11.50% | Break-even or better |
| [The Links at Plum Creek](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/47ee73d4eb4ce42c.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Castle Rock, CO | 2018-03 | 2022-10 | 4.50 | 34.27% | 2.54x | 25.23% | Break-even or better |
| [The Mills](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b4178825eaf9c478.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Greenville, SC | 2017-11 | 2022-10 | 4.92 | 43.77% | 3.15x | 29.67% | Break-even or better |
| [The Preserve at Henderson Beach](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/06c7dc33e25a2897.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Destin, FL | 2016-03 | 2022-10 | 6.58 | 57.79% | 4.80x | 34.76% | Break-even or better |
| [The Reserve at Palmer Ranch](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/9a1157d2e2a17e5c.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Sarasota, FL | 2021-06 | 2022-10 | 1.33 | 11.91% | 1.16x | 12.26% | Break-even or better |
| [The Reserve at Palmer Ranch](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f4cd662bf7657f01.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Sarasota, FL | 2016-01 | 2021-06 | 5.50 | 44.75% | 3.46x | 22.20% | Break-even or better |
| [The Riley](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e19c44040ed0daba.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Richardson, TX | 2021-03 | 2022-10 | 1.58 | 11.89% | 1.19x | 11.89% | Break-even or better |
| [The Sanctuary](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1529ffadace72039.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Las Vegas, NV | 2019-07 | 2022-10 | 3.25 | 61.91% | 3.01x | 44.41% | Break-even or better |
| [The Stratford](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8987bae048a9aeb0.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Cary, NC | 2012-06 | 2013-12 | 1.42 | 34.83% | 1.49x | 22.90% | Break-even or better |
| [The Woods at Forrest Hill](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a4378335bf051af4.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Forrest Hill, TX | 2021-12 | 2024-12 | 3.00 | 4.98% | 1.15x | 14.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Thornton Flats](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d776bf79253336de.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Austin, TX | 2019-09 | 2021-12 | 2.25 | 7.89% | 1.18x | 9.31% | Break-even or better |
| [Town & Country Corporate Center](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3f8db301b13f8a73.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Office | St. Louis, MO | 2008-11 | 2018-12 | 10.08 | -2.10% | Unavailable | -3.00% | Reported loss |
| [Valley Townhomes](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/64f7a335a9e5b592.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Puyallup, WA | 2008-07 | 2019-08 | 11.08 | 11.40% | Unavailable | 9.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Veranda at Centerfield](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5c9cb5808aa309d1.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Houston, TX | 2018-07 | 2022-10 | 4.17 | 24.65% | 2.03x | 23.13% | Break-even or better |
| [Vicker’s Historic Roswell](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/fcbfd8f25c2efc65.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Roswell, GA | 2016-12 | 2021-06 | 4.58 | 7.80% | 1.36x | 8.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Village Green](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/08e4c0623685492a.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Ann Arbor, MI | 2012-09 | 2017-02 | 4.42 | 28.31% | 2.25x | 8.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Villages at Cypress Creek](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3d81cfae1074b066.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Houston, TX | 2017-09 | 2022-10 | 5.08 | 17.14% | 1.87x | 24.64% | Break-even or better |
| [Villas at Oak Crest](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/15a8b58f0cd0ee4e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Chattanooga, TN | 2012-04 | 2015-09 | 3.42 | 9.65% | 1.33x | 14.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Water’s Edge](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d2ad97bdd1232762.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Pensacola, FL | 2020-12 | 2022-10 | 1.83 | 11.92% | 1.22x | 11.38% | Break-even or better |
| [Weatherford BFR](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/dfc3be8f1f18f047.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Weatherford, TX | 2022-02 | 2022-07 | 0.42 | 12.44% | 1.05x | 12.81% | Break-even or better |
| [Wesley Village](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d94e0febad526030.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Charlotte, NC | 2017-03 | 2022-10 | 5.58 | 42.95% | 3.40x | 27.73% | Break-even or better |
| [Westerly](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/86392a3fe0377b33.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Shrewsbury, MA | 2019-11 | 2025-05 | 5.50 | 7.00% | Unavailable | 7.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Whetstone Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0867bfa30bd20ae8.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Durham, NC | 2015-05 | 2020-01 | 4.67 | 13.38% | 1.62x | 7.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Wilkinson Crossings at Dawsonville](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/453a77cff5878133.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Dawsonville, GA | 2021-07 | 2022-10 | 1.25 | 10.87% | 1.14x | 11.33% | Break-even or better |
| [Wilkinson Spring Parc](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/975909bd9dcc80ff.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Dallas, TX | 2021-07 | 2022-10 | 1.25 | 10.90% | 1.14x | 11.33% | Break-even or better |
| [Willow Park](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b3767ac9324cef31.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Fort Worth, TX | 2021-06 | 2021-12 | 3.50 | 9.01% | 1.32x | 18.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Windsor Falls](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/acb6c5e50becefe9.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Raleigh, NC | 2021-04 | 2022-10 | 1.50 | 55.39% | 1.83x | 64.59% | Break-even or better |
| [Zoey](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ecb11aa3f9fc8948.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bluerock | Multifamily | Austin, TX | 2020-03 | 2022-08 | 2.42 | 6.23% | 1.15x | 10.27% | Break-even or better |
| [27Twenty Seven](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8ad4819814ed91a7.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bridgeview | Multifamily development | Dallas, TX | 2013-09 | 2017-10 | 4.08 | 36.00% | 2.47x | 25.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Carriage Homes on the Lake I + II](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/004131475a61bada.md) [42](#note-42) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Bridgeview | Multifamily / development | Garland, TX | Unavailable | 2023-08 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 6.05x | 51.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Champions Centre + Champions Park](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c02549f4f675de74.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bridgeview | Multifamily | Houston, TX | 2014-06 | 2019-03 | 4.75 | 13.47% | 1.64x | 11.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Jefferson Alpha West](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/9b13747745944047.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) [47](#note-47) | Bridgeview | Multifamily development | Addison, TX | 2019-04 | 2021-06 | 2.17 | 73.38% | 2.59x | 35.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Liberty Lofts + Midtown Urban](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/9ac5ebdd4289e972.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Bridgeview | Student housing | Fort Worth / Arlington, TX | 2021-08 | 2024-01 | 2.42 | 24.83% | 1.60x | 22.60% | Break-even or better |
| [New Braunfels Land](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2f70e7c03e45550e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bridgeview | Land | New Braunfels, TX | 2021-12 | 2023-08 | 1.67 | 20.40% | 1.34x | 18.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Park at Stone Creek](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d3d68feaeefd1908.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bridgeview | Multifamily | Austin, TX | 2013-10 | 2016-02 | 2.33 | 69.00% | 2.61x | 53.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Reserve at Garden Oaks](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/99d624504c58fe51.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bridgeview | Multifamily | Houston, TX | 2012-01 | 2014-03 | 2.17 | 124.15% | 3.69x | 84.00% | Break-even or better |
| [The Grayson](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/55b358fd53750385.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bridgeview | Multifamily development | Spring, TX | 2015-03 | 2019-04 | 4.08 | 24.73% | 2.01x | 18.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Walgreens Emree](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a0e24d3ac829e5e2.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bridgeview | Retail | Wimar, MN | 2010-09 | 2012-03 | 1.50 | 42.00% | 1.63x | 43.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Walreens Emree](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/205dfb800382c95a.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Bridgeview | Retail | Ruston, LA | 2010-01 | 2012-03 | 2.17 | 13.85% | 1.30x | 14.90% | Break-even or better |
| [CF Aurora Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c831ac3dc3386d6a.md) [40](#note-40) [43](#note-43) | Cantor Fitzgerald | Multifamily | Unavailable | 11/7/2019 | 10/1/2025 | 5.90 | 5.20% | 1.31x | 5.60% | Break-even or better |
| [CF Bellevue Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7eb22fe16d523f24.md) [40](#note-40) | Cantor Fitzgerald | Multifamily | Unavailable | 5/28/2019 | 12/8/2022 | 3.50 | 19.83% | 1.69x | 18.10% | Break-even or better |
| [CF Hendry Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2e7256e6d6dcbaf4.md) [40](#note-40) | Cantor Fitzgerald | Multifamily | Unavailable | 10/15/2019 | 7/20/2023 | 3.80 | 19.03% | 1.72x | 16.30% | Break-even or better |
| [CF Net Lease Portfolio DST 8](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2a77bf97bf4e6a45.md) [40](#note-40) | Cantor Fitzgerald | Retail | Unavailable | 5/1/2017 | 6/17/2022 | 5.10 | 6.29% | 1.32x | 6.50% | Break-even or better |
| [CF Norterra Canyon Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/632e1c72ac7576ef.md) [40](#note-40) | Cantor Fitzgerald | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2/28/2018 | 4/27/2021 | 3.20 | 11.69% | 1.37x | 12.20% | Break-even or better |
| [CF Railway Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8721fa48a97db0a0.md) [40](#note-40) [48](#note-48) | Cantor Fitzgerald | Multifamily | Unavailable | 1/15/2020 | 10/9/2024 | 4.70 | 5.40% | 1.25x | 5.90% | Break-even or better |
| [CF Rivertop Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/26525e4c0f25636a.md) [40](#note-40) | Cantor Fitzgerald | Multifamily | Unavailable | 10/19/2019 | 12/22/2022 | 3.20 | 12.97% | 1.42x | 13.20% | Break-even or better |
| [CF Sawyer Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4720b8916e5e7e65.md) [40](#note-40) | Cantor Fitzgerald | Multifamily | Unavailable | 3/1/2019 | 7/12/2022 | 3.40 | 10.88% | 1.37x | 10.90% | Break-even or better |
| [CF Star Multifamily Portfolio DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4539d71c37f66e11.md) [40](#note-40) | Cantor Fitzgerald | Multifamily | Unavailable | 4/20/2018 | 6/29/2023 | 5.20 | 11.40% | 1.59x | 11.80% | Break-even or better |
| [CF Towson Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/db04c5c0fae7e80c.md) [40](#note-40) | Cantor Fitzgerald | Multifamily | Unavailable | 8/24/2018 | 11/10/2021 | 3.20 | 9.63% | 1.31x | 10.10% | Break-even or better |
| [1530 West Covina, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1fabfbe72ca38ca8.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Office | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 4.00 | 12.36% | 1.49x | 11.73% | Break-even or better |
| [2700 S. Las Vegas, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/50a0268f1d93becd.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 2025-04 | 11.10 | -6.41% | 0.29x | -27.27% | Reported loss |
| [5901 Golden Triangle, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/afb5c61f36908542.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Office | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 8.40 | 0.75% | 1.06x | 1.02% | Break-even or better |
| [Alexander Pointe Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/620c71bdbb5ce5fc.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Jacksonville, Florida | 2017-02-15 | 2021-09-02 | 4.50 | 35.74% | 2.61x | 25.84% | Break-even or better |
| [Ashford Club Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/76ad4f5cb16d626a.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Tallahassee, Florida | 2013-05-31 | 2019-05-24 | 6.00 | 11.66% | 1.70x | 10.86% | Break-even or better |
| [Bedford Parke Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ffe23eacc7d91ed1.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Warner Robins, Georgia | 2019-07-03 | 2024-10-23 | 5.30 | 18.95% | 2.00x | 15.82% | Break-even or better |
| [Bellemeade Farms Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0768dba6dd623543.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Leesburg, VA | 2019-02-09 | 2024-09-24 | 5.60 | 6.54% | 1.37x | 6.61% | Break-even or better |
| [Bridgeview Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/aa60ebf8e0afc04c.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Tampa, Florida | 2013-09-09 | 2018-07-11 | 4.80 | 15.00% | 1.72x | 13.49% | Break-even or better |
| [Candleglow Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3052e9e5dbf02bf1.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Tampa, Florida | 2015-05-28 | 2020-09-24 | 5.30 | 28.93% | 2.53x | 21.31% | Break-even or better |
| [Canopy Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e141989a171e0f9e.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | San Antonio, Texas | 2016-07-29 | 2022-02-16 | 5.50 | 14.17% | 1.78x | 12.41% | Break-even or better |
| [Chicago Parking I, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c0b594d8a4610c91.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Parking | Unavailable | Unavailable | 2024-09 | 1.00 | -66.63% | 0.33x | -28.59% | Reported loss |
| [Crossroads Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/786adcd22934155d.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Phoenix, Arizona | 2016-08-30 | 2019-01-02 | 2.30 | 19.67% | 1.45x | 18.35% | Break-even or better |
| [CS1031 Birmingham MOB, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/011d5a7ef2e05e59.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Medical office | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 9.30 | 6.02% | 1.56x | 6.07% | Break-even or better |
| [CS1031 Louisburg MOB, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8e871599577a1db5.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Medical office | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 8.90 | 4.91% | 1.44x | 5.03% | Break-even or better |
| [CS1031 Marina Pointe Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/fc8852a8c1f50560.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Chattanooga, Tennessee | 2020-10-13 | 2025-09-09 | 4.90 | 8.14% | 1.40x | 8.00% | Break-even or better |
| [CS1031 Misty Ridge Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6c019fcff403f8ff.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Woodbridge, Virginia | 2019-07-31 | 2025-12-10 | 6.40 | 6.94% | 1.44x | 7.09% | Break-even or better |
| [CS1031 Morganton MOB, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5018329b3b53b429.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Medical office | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 9.20 | 5.95% | 1.55x | 5.98% | Break-even or better |
| [CS1031 Promenade at Newnan Crossing, Apartments DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7fb3a38340a984fb.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Newnan, Georgia | 2020-10-05 | 2025-12-18 | 5.20 | 8.28% | 1.43x | 8.03% | Break-even or better |
| [CSRA Grocery Portfolio I, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/dfb94242ddc13dad.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Retail | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 10.00 | 8.30% | 1.83x | 7.77% | Break-even or better |
| [CSRA Grocery Portfolio II, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/10080cb9737f69a8.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Retail | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 9.90 | 6.92% | 1.69x | 6.71% | Break-even or better |
| [CSRA MOB I, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/81a71d1595f38865.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Medical office | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 10.60 | 4.77% | 1.51x | 5.22% | Break-even or better |
| [CSRA MOB TX IV, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e51507e7c475e677.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Medical office | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 9.70 | 3.84% | 1.37x | 4.35% | Break-even or better |
| [Dallas MOB, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/05eec85e6a55c936.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Medical office | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 7.00 | 7.30% | 1.51x | 7.07% | Break-even or better |
| [Fairway View Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/94f01f5f55f3a794.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Atlanta, GA suburb | 2017-09-26 | 2021-10-28 | 4.00 | 22.93% | 1.92x | 19.25% | Break-even or better |
| [Galeria del Rio, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6fed5990c80a3a53.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Tucson, Arizona | 2016-03-24 | 2021-07-14 | 5.30 | 23.06% | 2.22x | 18.12% | Break-even or better |
| [GM Dothan, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c31083e00a55fdc4.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Retail | Unavailable | Unavailable | 2018-08 | 4.00 | -19.92% | 0.20x | -56.97% | Reported loss |
| [Hickory Creek Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/cefdc41fab9f9cff.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Richmond, VA suburb | 2019-04-23 | 2022-10-20 | 3.50 | 17.89% | 1.63x | 16.45% | Break-even or better |
| [High Ridge Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/361d311e2072ad89.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Athens, Georgia | 2017-12-08 | 2024-05-23 | 6.50 | 19.43% | 2.26x | 15.54% | Break-even or better |
| [Ivy Commons Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4bd338700e849632.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Marietta, Georgia | 2018-07-26 | 2022-09-28 | 4.20 | 24.19% | 2.02x | 20.22% | Break-even or better |
| [Kinston MOB, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b4659761fba490b3.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Medical office | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 6.00 | 7.94% | 1.48x | 7.15% | Break-even or better |
| [Komar Desert Center, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f5f23d3d16ef7658.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 8.90 | 5.24% | 1.47x | 5.36% | Break-even or better |
| [Maple Springs, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7d30dd9883578ae5.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Richmond, Virginia | 2016-11-30 | 2021-04-13 | 4.40 | 15.28% | 1.67x | 13.94% | Break-even or better |
| [MHC Portfolio I, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7e99be3fd16b315f.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Manufactured housing | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 4.30 | 11.19% | 1.48x | 11.05% | Break-even or better |
| [NC MOB, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1be1b6f53dfbbd4e.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Medical office | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 7.00 | 8.22% | 1.58x | 6.96% | Break-even or better |
| [Newcastle North, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a245dee09bba0367.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 5.00 | 10.11% | 1.51x | 8.86% | Break-even or better |
| [NY MOB, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2f115d632b0cadcc.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Medical office | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 5.00 | 17.99% | 1.90x | 15.63% | Break-even or better |
| [Old Towne Loft Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/851696335e44d266.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Petersburg, Virginia | 2018-06-20 | 2024-12-20 | 6.50 | 8.08% | 1.53x | 7.82% | Break-even or better |
| [Perry Place, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/51d4b9db4578e613.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Richmond, Virginia | 2015-12-30 | 2020-11-03 | 4.80 | 9.07% | 1.44x | 8.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Raleigh MOB, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e276587a3f55e724.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Medical office | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 7.00 | 13.03% | 1.91x | 10.75% | Break-even or better |
| [Richmond Golf Retail, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f6b587cf0c0064b9.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Retail | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 9.20 | 4.74% | 1.44x | 4.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Richmond VA Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/eb3336b564d7b6d5.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Chesterfield County, Virginia | 2018-09-14 | 2023-12-12 | 5.20 | 10.81% | 1.56x | 10.05% | Break-even or better |
| [Riverwood Corporate Center, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3a4949217b41a146.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Office | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 8.30 | 7.15% | 1.59x | 7.22% | Break-even or better |
| [Saltmeadow Bay Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d99cc39a1515b96f.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Virginia Beach, Virginia | 2019-08-12 | 2023-03-30 | 3.60 | 22.76% | 1.82x | 20.07% | Break-even or better |
| [Winchester MOB, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8b7dc753ca0c4bac.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Medical office | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 7.00 | 7.08% | 1.50x | 6.78% | Break-even or better |
| [Woodshire Apartments, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/9e6814c5adaaa058.md) [40](#note-40) | Capital Square | Multifamily | Virginia Beach, Virginia | 2018-12-27 | 2022-12-16 | 4.00 | 15.06% | 1.60x | 13.94% | Break-even or better |
| [Multifamily 1 – Van Mark Creek Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3e5a09ac86d978c5.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2015-04-27 | 2019-04-05 | 3.94 | 8.84% | 1.35x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Multifamily 2 – Mira Bella and San Martin Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/38b75d55784d0183.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2015-07-31 | 2019-11-13 | 4.29 | 8.27% | 1.33x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Multifamily 3 – Lakeside at Arbor Place Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/317164b51e03f546.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2016-07-01 | 2019-09-12 | 3.20 | 14.51% | 1.46x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Multifamily 4 – North Austin Apartment Portfolio](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3ad4197944098dd4.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2016-10-27 | 2021-01-28 | 4.25 | 9.71% | 1.37x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Multifamily 5 – Crystal Lake Florida Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/feadbeaf7d151c3f.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2017-01-25 | 2019-08-23 | 2.57 | 12.55% | 1.29x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Multifamily 6 – El Paso Apartment Portfolio](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/aee036f6e13b09ae.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2018-01-30 | 2021-11-17 | 3.80 | 17.91% | 1.68x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 1](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/47ea308f47bf70fc.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2012-04-05 | 2019-08-29 | 7.40 | 10.58% | 1.51x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 10](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/da9c1919ae012927.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2015-09-03 | 2022-10-27 | 7.15 | 8.24% | 1.58x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 11](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b1e036d89d136d9a.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2015-12-04 | 2022-08-31 | 6.74 | 7.63% | 1.51x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 12](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/79f77c9612f0eff7.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2016-04-14 | 2019-12-18 | 3.68 | 11.30% | 1.40x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 13](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c32e1573513a23a8.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2016-09-01 | 2020-10-29 | 4.16 | 10.74% | 1.43x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 14](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7b0585097187328b.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2016-12-02 | 2021-03-25 | 4.31 | 10.73% | 1.46x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 15](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/251515eab15c10b1.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2017-03-02 | 2021-11-01 | 4.67 | 10.82% | 1.47x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 16](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/19df574317445fa5.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2017-05-31 | 2022-03-02 | 4.75 | 11.25% | 1.51x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 17](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/74779e01401611b7.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2017-08-10 | 2022-06-24 | 4.87 | 10.34% | 1.49x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 18](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c45ce3c5b61f733c.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2017-11-10 | 2022-07-26 | 4.71 | 10.00% | 1.46x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 19](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7c9bbb1e339fd768.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2017-12-21 | 2022-08-24 | 4.67 | 10.29% | 1.48x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 2](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d5f4ed3c371eb338.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2012-09-01 | 2019-09-26 | 7.07 | 12.12% | 1.79x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 21](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/69288cf8590d4210.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2018-04-09 | 2022-09-14 | 4.43 | 8.88% | 1.38x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 22](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f5e5326a9fe922eb.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2018-06-07 | 2023-08-31 | 5.23 | 8.29% | 1.42x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 28](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0b07075051731c18.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2019-07-10 | 2024-11-19 | 5.36 | 9.02% | 1.48x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 3](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/27f3037ca34b2a62.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2013-02-08 | 2020-09-29 | 7.64 | 11.50% | 1.88x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 4](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4695f28eb305f1cb.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2013-09-23 | 2021-03-30 | 7.52 | 9.98% | 1.74x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 5](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/45d4708689712ab6.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2014-02-04 | 2021-12-09 | 7.84 | 9.43% | 1.72x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 6](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8ab1a61d500ddd99.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2014-05-09 | 2022-04-01 | 7.90 | 8.91% | 1.68x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 7](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/75e4281e8da67e80.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2014-09-24 | 2022-02-09 | 7.38 | 10.57% | 1.76x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 8](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1658463d28494bb8.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2015-02-02 | 2019-10-15 | 4.70 | 11.23% | 1.51x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Net-Leased Portfolio 9](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7e19cc8ac297f0b8.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | ExchangeRight | Net lease retail | Unavailable | 2015-04-21 | 2022-09-07 | 7.38 | 8.27% | 1.59x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Aaron’s Inc.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/36e13d4d5d893cdc.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Huntsville, AL | 2010-03-02 | 2012-10-01 | 2.59 | 7.20% | 1.19x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Aaron’s Inc.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/807d3a04b338ee1a.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Anderson, SC | 2010-05-05 | 2012-10-01 | 2.41 | 7.20% | 1.17x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Aaron’s Inc.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/9861a7a9a7318df2.md) [41](#note-41) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Charleston, SC | 2009-05-15 | 2011-12-07 | 2.56 | 7.01% | 1.18x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Aaron’s Inc.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b8fc706bbc86393e.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Newport News, VA | 2009-09-29 | 2012-10-01 | 3.01 | 7.20% | 1.22x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Aaron’s Inc.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b94bae4a0ada3de7.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Artesia, NM | 2009-12-18 | 2012-10-01 | 2.79 | 7.20% | 1.20x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Advance Auto Parts](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ea6af851e5ce64b1.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Garner, NC | 2011-03-22 | 2012-10-01 | 1.53 | 7.82% | 1.12x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Dollar General](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1d20a03dc3efe850.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Winter Haven, FL | 2010-12-01 | 2012-10-01 | 1.84 | 7.70% | 1.14x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Dollar General](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/31cdb4567b9c290c.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Charlotte, NC | 2010-10-07 | 2012-10-01 | 1.99 | 7.75% | 1.15x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Dollar General](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4b1050741da991f1.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Midway, GA | 2010-07-19 | 2012-10-01 | 2.21 | 7.75% | 1.17x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Dollar General](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/51867c9bf76dba42.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Fort Braden, FL | 2011-09-14 | 2012-10-01 | 1.05 | 7.00% | 1.07x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Dollar General](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7465cd8cf80dd3c8.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Eden, NC | 2011-04-15 | 2012-10-01 | 1.47 | 12.09% | 1.18x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Dollar General](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/98e1ba0791549d3f.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Savannah, GA | 2011-06-20 | 2012-10-01 | 1.29 | 7.26% | 1.09x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Dollar General](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a6a68310b22e7759.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Elizabeth City, NC | 2011-01-26 | 2012-10-01 | 1.68 | 7.50% | 1.13x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Dollar General](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e3802d14022e98cc.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Pensacola, FL | 2011-11-22 | 2012-10-01 | 0.86 | 7.00% | 1.06x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Family Dollar](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/02d35f26f2409a6e.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Verona, PA | 2011-11-11 | 2012-10-01 | 0.89 | 7.25% | 1.06x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Family Dollar](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4054b8958073bbae.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Memphis, TN | 2012-05-09 | 2012-10-01 | 0.40 | 7.12% | 1.03x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Family Dollar](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e322fff7900c71b3.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Milledgeville, GA | 2012-03-23 | 2012-10-01 | 0.53 | 7.75% | 1.04x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [FSC AS Jonesboro AR, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ca46fe291520bfff.md) [41](#note-41) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Retail | Unavailable | 2015-08-15 | 2022-08-11 | 6.99 | 6.27% | 1.44x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [FSC AS Mt. Juliet TN, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/abc4912c82ed7bb1.md) [41](#note-41) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Retail | Unavailable | 2014-10-17 | 2022-08-11 | 7.82 | 4.75% | 1.37x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [FSC BJ Tilton NH, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4a4cc73d40419fae.md) [41](#note-41) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Retail | Unavailable | 2014-05-15 | 2022-08-11 | 8.25 | 7.74% | 1.64x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [FSC GM Lebanon IN, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/94f66efab76f251d.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Industrial | Unavailable | 2014-11-06 | 2026-05-31 | 11.57 | 3.66% | 1.42x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [FSC Healthcare II, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b7406d3fe82af226.md) [41](#note-41) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Medical office | Unavailable | 2017-08-14 | 2024-11-22 | 7.28 | 5.61% | 1.41x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [FSC Industrial 10, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/095a16a14d30bf82.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Industrial | Unavailable | 2022-06-01 | 2026-06-18 | 4.05 | -2.61% | 0.89x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [FSC Industrial 8, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e4009b050d610f8d.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Industrial | Unavailable | 2021-06-01 | 2026-05-22 | 4.98 | -0.80% | 0.96x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [FSC Industrial III, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0f9743d946768212.md) [41](#note-41) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Industrial | Unavailable | 2019-07-22 | 2026-07-23 | 7.01 | 3.94% | 1.28x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [FSC MRC Odessa TX, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6932fe002b2478d2.md) [41](#note-41) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Industrial | Unavailable | 2015-09-14 | 2024-03-01 | 8.47 | 9.27% | 1.79x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [O’Reilly Automotive](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f5535180beba0197.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Four Springs TEN31 Xchange | Net lease retail | Atmore, AL | 2012-03-05 | 2012-10-01 | 0.58 | 6.50% | 1.04x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Heritage Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8d8280b207c02f64.md) [41](#note-41) [43](#note-43) | Griffin Capital | Multifamily | Bedford, NH | 2018-11 | 2024-06 | 5.58 | 12.80% | 1.70x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [South Beach Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/59d0e8ed52eee608.md) [41](#note-41) | Griffin Capital | Multifamily | Las Vegas, NV | 2018-11 | 2022-02 | 3.25 | 23.28% | 1.73x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Crocker House](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/HAMILTON-DST-3.md) [40](#note-40) | Hamilton Point | Multifamily | New London, CT | 2014-12 | 2018-04 | 3.33 | 15.00% | 1.50x | 14.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Garden Park](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/HAMILTON-DST-2.md) [40](#note-40) | Hamilton Point | Multifamily | Fayetteville, AR | 2013-05 | 2016-02 | 2.75 | 22.18% | 1.61x | 20.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Mill Creek Run](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/HAMILTON-DST-4.md) [40](#note-40) | Hamilton Point | Multifamily | Macon, GA | 2014-08 | 2018-05 | 3.75 | 15.20% | 1.57x | 14.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Plantation Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/HAMILTON-DST-7.md) [40](#note-40) | Hamilton Point | Multifamily | Gulfport, MS | 2016-07 | 2021-04 | 4.75 | 8.42% | 1.40x | 8.00% | Break-even or better |
| [The Wilcox](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/HAMILTON-DST-1.md) [40](#note-40) | Hamilton Point | Multifamily | Middletown, CT | 2012-12 | 2017-02 | 4.17 | 14.88% | 1.62x | 14.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Villas by the Lake](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/HAMILTON-DST-6.md) [40](#note-40) | Hamilton Point | Multifamily | Jonesboro, GA | 2016-04 | 2019-05 | 3.08 | 14.59% | 1.45x | 13.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Waterford Landing](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/HAMILTON-DST-5.md) [40](#note-40) | Hamilton Point | Multifamily | McDonough, GA | 2015-12 | 2018-10 | 2.83 | 19.41% | 1.55x | 16.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Apex at Sky Valley](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1a94ba647e4256d7.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | IDEAL Capital Group | Multifamily | Reno, NV | 2020-09 | 2022-06 | 1.75 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 48.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Elements 616](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ee30631750bae504.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | IDEAL Capital Group | Multifamily | Redondo Beach, CA | 2019-05 | 2022-03 | 2.83 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 11.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Elements at 1600](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/237d36171b051dbf.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | IDEAL Capital Group | Multifamily | Fairfield, CA | 2017-10 | 2021-10 | 4.00 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 13.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Elements at 901](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/68a659a7766d9059.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | IDEAL Capital Group | Multifamily | Kingsburg, CA | 2017-07 | 2022-12 | 5.42 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 23.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Entrada](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/dfe92246abe55b4b.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | IDEAL Capital Group | Multifamily | San Diego, CA | 2019-01 | 2021-12 | 2.92 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 16.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Oak Valley Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2502c15e8a9ea071.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | IDEAL Capital Group | Multifamily | Tulare, CA | 2017-07 | 2020-08 | 3.08 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 24.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Oak View Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1f0ee9a6d8a6ee27.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | IDEAL Capital Group | Multifamily | Visalia, CA | 2017-07 | 2020-10 | 3.25 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 27.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Sunterra](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/cea44aa456b7e8eb.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | IDEAL Capital Group | Multifamily | Oceanside, CA | 2019-08 | 2022-02 | 2.50 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 32.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Union North](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/af2ea6eb79b0b537.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | IDEAL Capital Group | Multifamily | Manteca, CA | 2018-09 | 2021-10 | 3.08 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 36.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Amarillo Self-Storage Portfolio DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/fd138981f3617816.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2018-08-21 | 2021-10-21 | 3.16 | 18.67% | 1.59x | 16.76% | Break-even or better |
| [Aurora 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/aa9ead95ab287caf.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2006-03-24 | 2016-01-05 | 12.17 | 4.52% | 1.55x | 6.16% | Break-even or better |
| [Austell 1031 DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/117a21ba7d94e956.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2009-03-11 | 2018-12-20 | 9.75 | 2.15% | 1.21x | 2.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Austin Lakeshore Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ef27044cdcd3b552.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2015-02-26 | 2018-02-22 | 3.01 | 10.96% | 1.33x | 10.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Bi-Coastal Home Improvement DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6c9bb4d7e11ba60c.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2015-06-24 | 2022-01-18 | 5.83 | 8.23% | 1.48x | 7.36% | Break-even or better |
| [BJS Syracuse 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c2cfaf4d8bfd32b0.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2004-06-15 | 2018-09-14 | 14.42 | 5.96% | 1.86x | 6.49% | Break-even or better |
| [Bradenton Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/490c0c5faf443555.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2012-10-10 | 2017-05-31 | 4.67 | 11.35% | 1.53x | 10.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Brighton Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/90dd4d54bfb36e97.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2016-12-07 | 2025-04-04 | 7.67 | 7.69% | 1.59x | 6.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Bristol 1031 DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/94676aceb85b9a74.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2009-02-09 | 2019-06-21 | 10.37 | -2.12% | 0.78x | -4.30% | Reported loss |
| [Broadway Commons DBT](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/11a81c0ddbf0ff26.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2002-10-25 | 2016-01-12 | 13.25 | 4.30% | 1.57x | 7.27% | Break-even or better |
| [Burbank 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/cf0e6635e74ef4b4.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2007-04-09 | 2017-06-05 | 9.83 | 2.14% | 1.21x | 2.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Carmel Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/bc5876b33cb354cc.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2015-01-21 | 2021-03-03 | 6.08 | 9.21% | 1.56x | 8.53% | Break-even or better |
| [Carmel Office 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/da45327bc8eec95d.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2008-07-29 | 2017-05-15 | 8.75 | 4.11% | 1.36x | 4.85% | Break-even or better |
| [Cary Custom 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/40a4639246d63ede.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2016-02-19 | 2019-10-11 | 3.67 | 9.54% | 1.35x | 8.99% | Break-even or better |
| [Charlotte 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/50ca2f0cb81286e6.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2006-05-01 | 2016-03-30 | 9.92 | -2.32% | 0.77x | -4.18% | Reported loss |
| [Charlotte Office 1031 DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/811f1cdd6629b4dc.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2008-10-15 | 2019-03-12 | 10.42 | 2.30% | 1.24x | 2.86% | Break-even or better |
| [Charlotte Student Housing DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/07d59d9b100a8dad.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Student housing | Unavailable | 2015-10-21 | 2022-06-06 | 6.67 | 4.05% | 1.27x | 4.05% | Break-even or better |
| [Chenal Commons 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/aed2188376fd6315.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2005-02-25 | 2022-09-01 | 17.53 | 5.93% | 2.04x | 6.37% | Break-even or better |
| [Chicagoland Fresh Market Venture DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/39638f0447a00222.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2013-03-20 | 2017-11-28 | 4.67 | 11.35% | 1.53x | 12.71% | Break-even or better |
| [Chicagoland Grocery Venture DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b6702430a18ecc94.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2011-04-11 | 2018-08-16 | 7.25 | 9.52% | 1.69x | 9.25% | Break-even or better |
| [Chicagoland Grocery Venture II DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2ebe8703f8448634.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2013-10-29 | 2016-05-18 | 2.58 | 22.09% | 1.57x | 21.14% | Break-even or better |
| [Chicagoland Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3739d8cc6c58f040.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2012-06-18 | 2019-08-30 | 7.20 | 7.92% | 1.57x | 7.93% | Break-even or better |
| [Chicagoland Street Retail DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/19d6de017c8a9150.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2012-03-01 | 2022-04-22 | 10.13 | 2.57% | 1.26x | 2.95% | Break-even or better |
| [Cincinnati Eastgate 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f6cdbfc60d080ee1.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2005-09-16 | 2017-07-24 | 11.83 | -3.38% | 0.60x | -8.36% | Reported loss |
| [Clay 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8e926056931189fe.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2004-06-07 | 2019-06-12 | 14.73 | 3.53% | 1.52x | 3.91% | Break-even or better |
| [Colorado Multifamily Portfolio DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/654759213c68fb1e.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2014-12-02 | 2019-05-30 | 4.50 | 9.56% | 1.43x | 9.25% | Break-even or better |
| [Colorado Multifamily Portfolio II DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f88cf3353143b50a.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2015-12-07 | 2019-12-11 | 4.00 | 14.00% | 1.56x | 12.89% | Break-even or better |
| [Colorado Springs Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b74abc821fe84cb7.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2017-09-25 | 2024-03-26 | 6.33 | 6.32% | 1.40x | 6.16% | Break-even or better |
| [Craig Crossing 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e00a0b556f5c015f.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2006-03-31 | 2017-01-24 | 10.92 | -6.04% | 0.34x | -25.77% | Reported loss |
| [Cranberry Retail Venture DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/deff13e546a6b54d.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2013-01-31 | 2022-12-15 | 9.88 | 5.87% | 1.58x | 6.12% | Break-even or better |
| [Custom Pharmacy Sale Leaseback, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/73567e1c5a76c96c.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2014-03-25 | 2022-09-12 | 8.47 | 9.45% | 1.80x | 8.83% | Break-even or better |
| [Custom Spring TX Storage, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e22bb111122588f2.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Inland | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2019-03-25 | 2023-05-04 | 4.11 | 27.25% | 2.12x | 21.21% | Break-even or better |
| [CW Pharmacy I DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/cce606aa6a5348ce.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2015-04-16 | 2022-03-07 | 6.92 | 8.67% | 1.60x | 6.21% | Break-even or better |
| [Dallas MSA Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5a125c4b71a22bc8.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2013-09-25 | 2017-08-29 | 3.92 | 6.63% | 1.26x | 6.76% | Break-even or better |
| [Dallas Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a24e9db035fc7934.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2017-01-18 | 2021-10-18 | 4.75 | 3.58% | 1.17x | 3.72% | Break-even or better |
| [DC MSA Retail DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/76e6a131e3af6855.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2013-01-09 | 2022-12-09 | 9.92 | 9.48% | 1.94x | 8.84% | Break-even or better |
| [Deer Park 1031 DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/907b3db0f4b28423.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Industrial | Unavailable | 2008-03-28 | 2017-07-27 | 9.33 | -3.43% | 0.68x | -6.79% | Reported loss |
| [Denver MSA Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7f1397952ff73191.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2014-02-21 | 2015-12-01 | 1.75 | 22.29% | 1.39x | 21.78% | Break-even or better |
| [Denver MSA Multifamily II DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/24a979796fa2f02f.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2017-06-14 | 2021-10-22 | 4.33 | 9.93% | 1.43x | 9.53% | Break-even or better |
| [Denver Multifamily Portfolio DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/64df5f0eedc3144c.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2015-08-10 | 2019-03-13 | 3.58 | 8.66% | 1.31x | 8.66% | Break-even or better |
| [Discount Retail Portfolio DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1792e57681d2cfb4.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2011-02-28 | 2025-12-12 | 14.83 | 6.20% | 1.92x | 6.78% | Break-even or better |
| [Discount Retail Portfolio III DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2915d7a0b64ba936.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2011-12-27 | 2025-12-12 | 14.00 | 5.21% | 1.73x | 5.85% | Break-even or better |
| [Discount Retail Venture I DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c9afc98f411a5b09.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2013-04-08 | 2024-10-09 | 11.50 | 0.52% | 1.06x | 0.76% | Break-even or better |
| [Discount Retail Venture II DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/84d24f64f2001cc4.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2013-08-26 | 2025-06-30 | 11.83 | -0.93% | 0.89x | -1.50% | Reported loss |
| [Downers Grove Retail DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e5a0837d8eda4051.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2013-06-26 | 2024-06-21 | 11.00 | 6.82% | 1.75x | 6.27% | Break-even or better |
| [East Coast Wholesale DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/048b9d21badf95cf.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2016-03-02 | 2021-12-15 | 5.75 | 9.74% | 1.56x | 9.46% | Break-even or better |
| [Family Discount Portfolio II DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f6d1c0a0af87cc5e.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2014-09-30 | 2024-10-09 | 10.08 | -2.48% | 0.75x | -4.44% | Reported loss |
| [Family Discount Portfolio III DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/740ef746e126e227.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2014-09-30 | 2024-10-09 | 10.08 | -2.58% | 0.74x | -4.72% | Reported loss |
| [FL-NY Multifamily Portfolio DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7c72368d097b6cd3.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2016-01-22 | 2021-10-19 | 5.75 | 20.70% | 2.19x | 16.26% | Break-even or better |
| [Fort Myers Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/9c95e1ba447fe9e6.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2018-11-12 | 2024-06-26 | 5.50 | 6.73% | 1.37x | 6.45% | Break-even or better |
| [Ft. Collins Multifamily III DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/15630df4223d5c18.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2016-07-08 | 2021-08-23 | 5.12 | 13.09% | 1.67x | 11.81% | Break-even or better |
| [Ft. Collins Multifamily Portfolio DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/9bfa531b6db07573.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2016-03-11 | 2021-09-29 | 5.55 | 11.89% | 1.66x | 10.29% | Break-even or better |
| [Geneva 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8275d5da7beee4a7.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2007-12-21 | 2021-03-05 | 14.25 | 1.12% | 1.16x | 1.71% | Break-even or better |
| [Healthcare Portfolio DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f3810cd4a8167c18.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Healthcare | Unavailable | 2015-07-28 | 2023-07-19 | 7.98 | 4.89% | 1.39x | 5.63% | Break-even or better |
| [Hillsboro 1031 DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/66ad0372ae479062.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2010-01-04 | 2018-05-04 | 8.42 | 4.04% | 1.34x | 4.84% | Break-even or better |
| [Houston 1031 Limited Partnership](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ff5617aa8cfd6ace.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2007-05-01 | 2023-06-30 | 16.18 | -1.98% | 0.68x | -6.80% | Reported loss |
| [Indianapolis Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6b9c8b80f0bc9f16.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2014-10-13 | 2020-10-22 | 6.00 | 2.83% | 1.17x | 3.09% | Break-even or better |
| [Inland Chicago Grace L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ed1fda6b9f5bb600.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2007-06-01 | 2018-04-17 | 10.75 | 3.81% | 1.41x | 4.38% | Break-even or better |
| [Inland Honey Creek, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e12a82fe79080c2e.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2006-10-10 | 2019-06-28 | 12.55 | -3.82% | 0.52x | -8.35% | Reported loss |
| [Inland Sioux Falls, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c0a2a405c167f3cc.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2007-03-01 | 2020-02-27 | 13.00 | 4.38% | 1.57x | 5.12% | Break-even or better |
| [Jacksonville Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/786f35d605961a22.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2014-11-14 | 2019-04-12 | 4.42 | 6.33% | 1.28x | 6.42% | Break-even or better |
| [Janesville 1031 L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8f3e8db1443c227d.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Industrial | Unavailable | 2003-05-15 | 2017-08-14 | 14.25 | 5.05% | 1.72x | 6.21% | Break-even or better |
| [Lafayette Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5b71e519f66b6323.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2013-10-22 | 2023-09-13 | 9.90 | 4.65% | 1.46x | 4.43% | Break-even or better |
| [Louisville Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/90c50d1361199652.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2014-07-30 | 2019-06-11 | 4.95 | 8.28% | 1.41x | 8.42% | Break-even or better |
| [LV-M Venture Holdings, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/09a7c754a46e7349.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2008-09-01 | 2025-04-30 | 16.67 | -1.26% | 0.79x | -3.08% | Reported loss |
| [Medical Office Portfolio DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6bad32bd95a8aa70.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Healthcare | Unavailable | 2014-08-21 | 2018-07-24 | 3.75 | 11.20% | 1.42x | 10.94% | Break-even or better |
| [Memorial Square 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/87cb072163c10c13.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2008-01-17 | 2023-07-28 | 15.27 | 1.77% | 1.27x | 2.05% | Break-even or better |
| [Miami Office DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3d9efe77c3b1122b.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2010-10-04 | 2020-12-07 | 10.17 | 1.28% | 1.13x | 1.75% | Break-even or better |
| [Milwaukee MSA Multifamily Portfolio DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/bc3c485adf6badb1.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2016-05-27 | 2023-10-26 | 7.58 | 7.26% | 1.55x | 7.01% | Break-even or better |
| [Modesto Retail Center DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8152d29a774e481a.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2014-04-17 | 2018-05-01 | 4.20 | 5.24% | 1.22x | 5.72% | Break-even or better |
| [Mt. Pleasant Retail Venture DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/75b246c74b349016.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2012-08-23 | 2021-06-23 | 8.84 | 9.50% | 1.84x | 9.17% | Break-even or better |
| [Murfreesboro 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e1998afd3b7d6960.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2006-03-15 | 2023-11-07 | 17.67 | -0.06% | 0.99x | -0.07% | Reported loss |
| [Naperville Retail Center DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/9a7b87362f16f253.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2013-07-31 | 2016-09-08 | 3.08 | 15.91% | 1.49x | 15.17% | Break-even or better |
| [Naples Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/feffa2cc042c7198.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 1.92 | 22.92% | 1.44x | 23.10% | Break-even or better |
| [National Net Lease Portfolio](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c7944c0b0f92bf5c.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2011-06-20 | 2025-02-28 | 13.67 | 2.05% | 1.28x | 3.66% | Break-even or better |
| [National Net Lease Portfolio V DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/376fc329c33dea46.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2014-03-28 | 2023-04-26 | 9.08 | 2.20% | 1.20x | 2.73% | Break-even or better |
| [National Net Lease Portfolio VI DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1f3b3eb515ef7a48.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2014-07-14 | 2025-02-28 | 10.67 | 4.12% | 1.44x | 5.01% | Break-even or better |
| [National Retail Portfolio Venture DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5945e188edabe065.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2011-01-10 | 2021-04-12 | 10.30 | 7.28% | 1.75x | 7.31% | Break-even or better |
| [New York Grocery DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c645fe536a266aee.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2013-02-06 | 2016-12-15 | 3.83 | -6.27% | 0.76x | -8.32% | Reported loss |
| [New York Power DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3afe83ade83cd3bf.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Industrial | Unavailable | 2011-06-06 | 2021-12-22 | 10.50 | 8.86% | 1.93x | 8.63% | Break-even or better |
| [Olivet Church 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/db082449561506a9.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2006-06-01 | 2019-06-27 | 12.88 | -2.80% | 0.64x | -5.52% | Reported loss |
| [Omaha Headquarters Ventures DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5bffe868e41ce2b7.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2010-07-12 | 2020-01-10 | 9.50 | 1.05% | 1.10x | 1.59% | Break-even or better |
| [Orlando Student Housing DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1ba644c9ea05156c.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Student housing | Unavailable | 2015-09-04 | 2018-05-31 | 2.67 | 10.49% | 1.28x | 10.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Park Creek Steeple Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3ca335087b6e5fd5.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2015-07-13 | 2021-12-10 | 6.42 | 29.91% | 2.92x | 20.16% | Break-even or better |
| [Pearland Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f36801e4f6a193f6.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2014-03-21 | 2019-01-24 | 4.83 | 5.59% | 1.27x | 5.64% | Break-even or better |
| [Pharmacy Portfolio III DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3500a562b9926ea6.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2011-07-27 | 2022-06-28 | 10.92 | 18.13% | 2.98x | 10.55% | Break-even or better |
| [Pharmacy Portfolio IV DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/949bf285b544231d.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2011-12-02 | 2022-07-01 | 10.59 | 16.05% | 2.70x | 9.95% | Break-even or better |
| [Pharmacy Sale Leaseback DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b15924b7611d4097.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2014-01-23 | 2023-08-01 | 9.53 | 7.24% | 1.69x | 7.63% | Break-even or better |
| [Pharmacy Sale Leaseback II DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/37fc459baaf8e650.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2014-06-03 | 2021-12-10 | 7.50 | 7.60% | 1.57x | 7.19% | Break-even or better |
| [Plainfield 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/610b5d4ccd225234.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2004-01-23 | 2015-12-03 | 11.83 | 3.30% | 1.39x | 4.09% | Break-even or better |
| [Plano 1031 Limited Partnership](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b53a514409b2782c.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2007-06-20 | 2016-05-17 | 8.92 | -4.37% | 0.61x | -10.07% | Reported loss |
| [PNS Grocery DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0e44484a8d4f01a9.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2012-04-30 | 2016-07-29 | 4.25 | 5.65% | 1.24x | 6.07% | Break-even or better |
| [Port Richey 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5853af4e61d5aa86.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2004-06-04 | 2016-04-13 | 11.92 | -3.78% | 0.55x | -15.77% | Reported loss |
| [Rancho Cordova Retail Center, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b5ca0ff5b25b20a0.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2015-04-06 | 2022-02-02 | 6.83 | 2.49% | 1.17x | 2.76% | Break-even or better |
| [Retail Portfolio II DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6a05a7f208fef6f2.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2015-08-25 | 2025-09-26 | 10.08 | 2.68% | 1.27x | 3.12% | Break-even or better |
| [Reynoldsburg 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3db11b05b1cddd8d.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2004-09-20 | 2020-11-09 | 16.17 | 3.46% | 1.56x | 3.63% | Break-even or better |
| [RR-HV Venture Holdings DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/db34a461ea8a05dd.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2008-10-01 | 2019-11-15 | 11.13 | 7.64% | 1.85x | 7.53% | Break-even or better |
| [San Antonio Multifamily DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/afaf1bbc7ca39344.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2014-05-19 | 2019-01-31 | 4.67 | -2.36% | 0.89x | -2.86% | Reported loss |
| [San Antonio Multifamily II DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f34068298cfa673b.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2015-05-19 | 2019-12-09 | 4.58 | 2.84% | 1.13x | 3.06% | Break-even or better |
| [San Marcos Student Living DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d7ccbb3050e9e191.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Student housing | Unavailable | 2015-10-07 | 2024-08-06 | 8.67 | 5.65% | 1.49x | 5.54% | Break-even or better |
| [Scarborough Medical DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/444a8bd961adfb49.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Healthcare | Unavailable | 2010-12-20 | 2020-06-26 | 9.50 | 11.79% | 2.12x | 10.16% | Break-even or better |
| [Schaumburg 1031 Venture, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4cbace62d5f798aa.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Industrial | Unavailable | 2007-09-15 | 2019-12-20 | 12.25 | -0.57% | 0.93x | -0.89% | Reported loss |
| [Schaumburg Childcare DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/60bc52bfa14584e9.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2012-11-30 | 2022-03-31 | 9.33 | 3.11% | 1.29x | 3.19% | Break-even or better |
| [Self-Storage Portfolio I DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/aaafca8071055926.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2016-04-05 | 2021-10-21 | 5.55 | 10.99% | 1.61x | 10.07% | Break-even or better |
| [Self-Storage Portfolio II DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/bbb827692834d49d.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2016-11-01 | 2021-10-20 | 4.97 | 16.70% | 1.83x | 14.31% | Break-even or better |
| [Self-Storage Portfolio IV DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/da0c07fa2b36ec2c.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2017-03-15 | 2021-10-21 | 4.58 | 16.59% | 1.76x | 14.67% | Break-even or better |
| [Self-Storage Portfolio V DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f12112bb917fe428.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2017-08-04 | 2024-04-05 | 6.75 | 13.78% | 1.93x | 10.44% | Break-even or better |
| [Sentry Office Building DBT](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/9a8b29b93fb08ead.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2002-01-02 | 2019-07-15 | 17.65 | 7.31% | 2.29x | 9.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Tampa-Coconut   Palms   Office   Building   1031,](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/82e149293b2e6655.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2007-11-01 | 2020-05-18 | 12.55 | -0.64% | 0.92x | -1.03% | Reported loss |
| [Tampa-Coconut Palms Office Building 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ba50d9b7330c4f9a.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2007-11-01 | 2020-05-18 | 12.55 | -0.64% | 0.92x | -1.03% | Reported loss |
| [Telecommunications 1031 Venture, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2a7555b1d2596964.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2008-02-18 | 2025-12-18 | 17.75 | 0.06% | 1.01x | 0.12% | Break-even or better |
| [University Lofts, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/cf54ea564efa10d2.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) [46](#note-46) | Inland | Student housing | Unavailable | 2014-07-02 | 2022-12-01 | 8.42 | 5.11% | 1.43x | 5.43% | Break-even or better |
| [Visions Drive 1031 DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2af0086b833d0ab7.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Office | Unavailable | 2008-03-31 | 2022-05-27 | 14.17 | 5.01% | 1.71x | 5.59% | Break-even or better |
| [W Pharmacy I DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2a4e3263a781796f.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2012-10-15 | 2024-12-17 | 12.25 | 3.84% | 1.47x | 5.08% | Break-even or better |
| [Yuma Palms 1031, L.L.C.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/996c9622ad2b1f46.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Retail | Unavailable | 2006-09-01 | 2024-01-25 | 17.25 | -2.55% | 0.56x | -6.94% | Reported loss |
| [Zionsville Ground Express DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/891969a3fe026232.md) [40](#note-40) [44](#note-44) | Inland | Industrial | Unavailable | 2014-09-22 | 2016-09-06 | 1.92 | 11.98% | 1.23x | 11.99% | Break-even or better |
| [LSC-AM MC2, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/944ced4acc9c050a.md) [40](#note-40) | Livingston Street Capital | Unavailable | Unavailable | 2018-06-28 | 2025-07-01 | 7.01 | 7.13% | 1.50x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [LSC-BIO HC1, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5001377bba6bb964.md) [2](#note-2) [40](#note-40) [47](#note-47) | Livingston Street Capital | Unavailable | Unavailable | 2017-10-19 | 2022-01-25 | 4.27 | 10.78% | 1.46x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [LSC-FAUR MC3, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/44b2dbf5b1322f4d.md) [40](#note-40) | Livingston Street Capital | Unavailable | Unavailable | 2018-11-19 | 2021-07-16 | 2.66 | 10.64% | 1.28x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [LSC-UKHS HC2, DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a77b1bc81781f767.md) [5](#note-5) [40](#note-40) [47](#note-47) | Livingston Street Capital | Unavailable | Unavailable | 2019-03-13 | 2021-12-08 | 2.74 | 10.58% | 1.29x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [200 Franklin Trust](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/9a013ff47054ee50.md) [42](#note-42) [46](#note-46) | Moody National | Unavailable | Somerset, NJ | Unavailable | 2022-04-29 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Outcome unavailable |
| [DFW DST – Bardin Greene](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f26a40087077575b.md) [42](#note-42) | Moody National | Multifamily | Arlington, TX | 2018-01-04 | 2023-03-31 | 5.23 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Outcome unavailable |
| [DFW DST – Lost Spurs Ranch](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/31604c95b3de4379.md) [42](#note-42) | Moody National | Multifamily | Fort Worth, TX | 2018-01-04 | 2022-09-30 | 4.74 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Outcome unavailable |
| [Homewood Suites Lansdale](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b4ccab5d31d026df.md) [42](#note-42) [46](#note-46) | Moody National | Hotel | Pennsylvania | Unavailable | 2019-09-12 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Outcome unavailable |
| [Moody DFW DST (combined Lost Spurs Ranch + Bardin Greene)](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8accba2d6b9ef3bc.md) [42](#note-42) | Moody National | Multifamily | Fort Worth / Arlington, TX | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Outcome unavailable |
| [Residence Inn Atlanta Midtown](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1b41ee0494c28f01.md) [42](#note-42) | Moody National | Hotel | Atlanta, GA | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Outcome unavailable |
| [Village One DST – Village at Bellaire](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/03b959b0090e6dd5.md) [42](#note-42) | Moody National | Multifamily | Houston, TX | 2018-07-23 | 2022-09-30 | 4.19 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Outcome unavailable |
| [Hadley Crossing](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/fe60f213afe843f4.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | NewStar | Residential development | Unavailable | Unavailable | 2024-12 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 30.00% | Break-even or better |
| [McEver 985 Distribution Center](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a37b2ba515af9731.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | NewStar | Industrial development | Unavailable | Unavailable | 2023-06 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 82.10% | Break-even or better |
| [NREA Adair DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/77eed4589715b33a.md) [7](#note-7) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | NexPoint | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2022-10 | 2022-04 | Unavailable | 17.10% | 1.70x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [NREA Estates DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/dd28df0d4e10b693.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | NexPoint | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2018-07 | 2022-04 | 3.75 | 28.80% | 2.00x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [NREA Meritage DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1baca8d7a39f350d.md) [41](#note-41) [44](#note-44) | NexPoint | Multifamily | Unavailable | 2018-03 | 2023-11 | 5.67 | 4.60% | 1.24x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Sun Microsystems Headquarters](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/aea5c08c0e54774e.md) [40](#note-40) | NLC | Office | San Jose, CA | 2005-11-22 | 2018-08 | 12.75 | 23.29% | 3.97x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [US Government GSA FBI & National Archives](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f3ec08e884ea868b.md) [40](#note-40) | NLC | Government office | Portland OR; Brooklyn Center MN; Sycamore OH; St. Louis MO | 2014-03-07 | 2021-10 | 7.58 | 7.87% | 1.60x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [US Government GSA Social Security Administration](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c8dbcea5702e7e5d.md) [40](#note-40) | NLC | Government office | Birmingham, AL | 2009-09-16 | 2021-12 | 12.25 | 13.41% | 2.64x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [US Government Veterans Administration (original VA Birmingham DST)](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a411b22c45c6da7c.md) [1](#note-1) [40](#note-40) | NLC | Government / healthcare | Birmingham, AL | 2016-03-08 | 2021-03 | 5.00 | 2.08% | 1.10x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [1400 Chestnut (Development)](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f4a4f9782b03f57b.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily development | Chattanooga, TN | 2016-09 | 2019-09 | 3.00 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 21.59% | Break-even or better |
| [4343 at the Parkway](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/9dbf9d884259a134.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Dallas, TX | 2013-03 | 2017-11 | 4.67 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 29.98% | Break-even or better |
| [Arborstone](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3717e8bb60860d12.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Dallas, TX | 2006-08 | 2017-06 | 10.83 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 18.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Broadstone Solaire](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/31e891051faade86.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Albuquerque, NM | 2017-08 | 2021-12 | 4.33 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 43.64% | Break-even or better |
| [Cactus Forty-2](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/fba8e60f2bd39a8f.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Phoenix, AZ | 2015-06 | 2021-04 | 5.83 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 17.64% | Break-even or better |
| [Collins Pointe](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f3fa256f91c5c9e6.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Arlington, TX | 2005-06 | 2008-01 | 2.58 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 77.14% | Break-even or better |
| [Copperfield](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f5691ebf936979b8.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Fort Worth, TX | 2006-05 | 2011-01 | 4.67 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 29.71% | Break-even or better |
| [Crossroads](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/86f331f6b70dd79e.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Phoenix, AZ | 2009-11 | 2016-08 | 6.75 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 33.73% | Break-even or better |
| [Echo at Katy Ranch](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/84d1e39fe60bf338.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Katy, TX | 2018-12 | 2022-05 | 3.42 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 19.41% | Break-even or better |
| [Elevation](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a26578e381c5d773.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Chandler, AZ | 2015-09 | 2021-07 | 5.83 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 20.97% | Break-even or better |
| [Elevation at the Village (Development)](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/be720f2adaa525cd.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily development | Gilbert, AZ | 2021-02 | 2023-12 | 2.83 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 18.86% | Break-even or better |
| [Elevation Plaza del Rio](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6f2db60049b6ebf1.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Phoenix, AZ | 2018-01 | 2019-04 | 1.25 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 29.52% | Break-even or better |
| [Fusion](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/fcd8ec59548b585e.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Irvine, CA | 2018-11 | 2022-10 | 3.92 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 11.13% | Break-even or better |
| [Kenwood Club at the Park](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0922484dc53f0f28.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Katy, TX | 2014-10 | 2018-07 | 3.75 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 24.63% | Break-even or better |
| [Legends at Ridgeview Ranch](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5bd0c7e1a983c4be.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Plano, TX | 2014-10 | 2018-10 | 4.00 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 25.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Mandalay at Shadowlake](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ff4260c1718fb9fa.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Houston, TX | 2012-02 | 2018-07 | 6.42 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 32.57% | Break-even or better |
| [Mill Valley](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2c6c749756bd9e54.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Fort Worth, TX | 2010-11 | 2013-08 | 2.75 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 34.12% | Break-even or better |
| [Mirador at River City](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/99a2f0de41741446.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Jacksonville, FL | 2014-10 | 2024-11 | 10.08 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 13.45% | Break-even or better |
| [Northridge](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7a70800189b85a21.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Arlington, TX | 2004-07 | 2007-12 | 3.42 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 15.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Olympus at Ross](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/84d5d7175776d43f.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Dallas, TX | 2015-10 | 2021-07 | 5.75 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 3.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Olympus at Team Ranch](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/34366c1e5e092e8e.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Benbrook, TX | 2019-05 | 2023-11 | 4.50 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 13.76% | Break-even or better |
| [Olympus Carrington](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7aea0e412eb36ec3.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Pooler, GA | 2017-04 | 2023-06 | 6.17 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 18.03% | Break-even or better |
| [Olympus Chenal Valley](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/80202bc1c78159a1.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Little Rock, AR | 2017-06 | 2019-10 | 2.33 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 10.55% | Break-even or better |
| [Olympus Fenwick](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b15d1ef0182e0bab.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Savannah, GA | 2016-10 | 2023-08 | 6.83 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 16.22% | Break-even or better |
| [Olympus Hillwood](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2b6ed9cc2c4e0b1f.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Murfreesboro, TN | 2016-03 | 2023-07 | 7.33 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 19.41% | Break-even or better |
| [Olympus on Broadway (Development)](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/aab9a04b598d61a9.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily development | Carrollton, TX | 2018-12 | 2021-07 | 2.58 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 30.59% | Break-even or better |
| [Olympus on Main (Development)](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e3fc74797f3e77a1.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily development | Fort Worth, TX | 2017-06 | 2020-04 | 2.83 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 16.22% | Break-even or better |
| [Olympus Stone Glen](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5cffb6b743f5d4ad.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Keller, TX | 2017-02 | 2023-01 | 5.92 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 16.42% | Break-even or better |
| [Olympus Town Center](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/690ec20c05275e05.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Keller, TX | 2017-02 | 2023-01 | 5.92 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 16.42% | Break-even or better |
| [Olympus Waterford](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ae8bf2ae0a6b8aaa.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Keller, TX | 2016-12 | 2022-12 | 6.00 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 16.42% | Break-even or better |
| [Park Row East](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/32179bac3023069b.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Arlington, TX | 2003-10 | 2007-12 | 4.17 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 30.24% | Break-even or better |
| [Preserve at Port Royal](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2d26ab6f887a3b9e.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Port Royal, SC | 2012-04 | 2015-08 | 3.33 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 19.58% | Break-even or better |
| [Presidio at Northeast Heights](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6f1547746603741b.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Albuquerque, NM | 2016-01 | 2018-08 | 2.58 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 22.28% | Break-even or better |
| [Promenade at Champions Forest](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a2b2d363142cd2d0.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Houston, TX | 2011-08 | 2013-10 | 2.17 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 48.91% | Break-even or better |
| [Promenade Jersey Village](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/03f855e95962b0d9.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Houston, TX | 2014-06 | 2019-07 | 5.08 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 21.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Quail Landing](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/603be5ab6f9459ac.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Oklahoma City, OK | 2011-04 | 2012-12 | 1.67 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 39.19% | Break-even or better |
| [Rancho Mirage](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/58ab03ee7bb000a1.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Irving, TX | 2009-05 | 2017-01 | 7.67 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 32.24% | Break-even or better |
| [Redstone at SanTan Village](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ad8161873d63f9d8.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Gilbert, AZ | 2017-08 | 2025-06 | 7.83 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 13.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Riverchase](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/65701040a5489c7e.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Tulsa, OK | 2007-08 | 2014-07 | 6.92 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 13.96% | Break-even or better |
| [Sandshell at Fossil Creek](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/88c023b4c9531547.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Fort Worth, TX | 2013-12 | 2018-11 | 4.92 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 25.53% | Break-even or better |
| [Skyline Place Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b302409b71388712.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Dallas, TX | 2004-07 | 2016-09 | 12.17 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 14.01% | Break-even or better |
| [Somerset Park](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5a6cd40c72670403.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Tulsa, OK | 2008-06 | 2019-10 | 11.33 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 16.77% | Break-even or better |
| [Southport](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f4397cc7de42dd14.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Tulsa, OK | 2007-08 | 2017-07 | 9.92 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 10.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Steeplechase](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/835c9007dcd2eb1e.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Knoxsville, TN | 2014-01 | 2018-12 | 4.92 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 14.52% | Break-even or better |
| [Stovall at River City](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1503cbb77ffa9fda.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Jacksonville, FL | 2014-10 | 2024-11 | 10.08 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 13.45% | Break-even or better |
| [Sycamore Farms](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d7df8ed328ff60bd.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Oklahoma City, OK | 2008-01 | 2020-02 | 12.08 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 16.02% | Break-even or better |
| [The Everett](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/07db059cc343a656.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Midland, TX | 2025-01 | 2025-12 | 0.92 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 12.45% | Break-even or better |
| [The Mosaic](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5171438e5d1b0ec1.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Dallas, TX | 2014-11 | 2022-07 | 7.67 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 17.55% | Break-even or better |
| [The Overlook](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2e14951cc5da1616.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Antioch, TN | 2010-05 | 2016-04 | 5.92 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 26.80% | Break-even or better |
| [The Ranch at Shadow Lake](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5a20242f20e72d93.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Houston, TX | 2015-05 | 2021-12 | 6.58 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 17.36% | Break-even or better |
| [The Woodlands](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/90f8d114dec3050d.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Tyler, TX | 2014-07 | 2018-09 | 4.17 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 27.41% | Break-even or better |
| [Tradewinds at Willowbrook](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/db59c681bb7a7327.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Houston, TX | 2012-10 | 2019-05 | 6.58 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 23.07% | Break-even or better |
| [Trails of Sanger](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e966393e1b97e5f8.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Sanger, TX | 2010-08 | 2012-02 | 1.50 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 199.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Villas at LeBlanc Park](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/17bf75f08a5a709a.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Fort Worth, TX | 2008-12 | 2014-07 | 5.58 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 34.99% | Break-even or better |
| [Vintage Station North (Development)](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/47beffcf3f9c1d16.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily development | Mount Juliet, TN | 2019-05 | 2022-12 | 3.58 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 66.22% | Break-even or better |
| [Vistara at SanTan Village](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a6684ed832bc9137.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Gilbert, AZ | 2017-09 | 2025-08 | 7.92 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 13.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Walden at Chatham Center](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d005e2f59d7550dc.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Savannah, GA | 2012-05 | 2020-09 | 8.33 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 17.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Westchase Forrest](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/da17d89a673fac66.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Houston, TX | 2009-10 | 2018-08 | 8.83 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 21.87% | Break-even or better |
| [Wimberly at Deerwood](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6964e65920f84b33.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Olympus | Multifamily | Jacksonville, FL | 2015-09 | 2023-08 | 7.92 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 14.15% | Break-even or better |
| [1000 West](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/96d539dcdd52542b.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Charleston, SC | 2016-12-28 | 2021-12-01 | 4.93 | 16.64% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Almeria at Ocotillo](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/47e876fb7eed9d9c.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Chandler, AZ | 2016-08-12 | 2021-03-23 | 4.61 | 20.20% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Arlington](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/30a36b3783823044.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Spanish Fort, AL | 2015-05-22 | 2021-02-16 | 5.75 | 8.38% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Asheville Exchange](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6e00c16230a10be3.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Asheville, NC | 2018-10-25 | 2024-09-19 | 5.91 | 11.24% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Autumn Breeze](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b22721b3b00b5a44.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Noblesville, IN | 2013-05-23 | 2020-03-17 | 6.82 | 7.53% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Azure](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/14af59c2d372a351.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | St. Petersburg, FL | 2015-03-06 | 2019-12-19 | 4.79 | 10.81% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Brier Creek](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a8d7f837886d5bc6.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Raleigh, NC | 2014-03-27 | 2019-10-23 | 5.58 | 7.44% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Broad River Trace](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/599030120c1136c2.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Columbia, SC | 2012-08-09 | 2019-06-21 | 6.87 | 7.27% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Cambridge (private investor)](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4961dc93fec1a0fd.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Passco | Multifamily | Lynwood, WA | 2008-08-08 | 2016-01-14 | 7.44 | 5.86% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Carrington Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/22a1cac57ff6c74c.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Montgomery, AL | 2010-05-18 | 2017-04-26 | 6.95 | 7.00% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Chandler Heights Marketplace](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8e464265b082a337.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Retail | Chandler, AZ | 2006-12-29 | 2016-09-15 | 9.72 | -4.53% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Columns at Wakefield](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f71acc3213866f3f.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Raleigh, NC | 2014-06-18 | 2020-10-26 | 6.36 | 12.54% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Courtney Village](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/fb73bb8095236c74.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Phoenix, AZ | 2005-02-25 | 2016-06-08 | 11.29 | 8.42% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Creekwalk Village](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/160081e1b3b5a1bf.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Retail | Plano, TX | 2007-04-20 | 2017-04-25 | 10.02 | -1.52% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [CVS Pharmacy - PC Master Fund I (4 properties)](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c314fcdb139e7d03.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Retail | (3) TX, (1) (CA) | 2010-12-17 | 2020-07-23 | 9.61 | 5.13% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Desert Parks Vista (private investor)](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0bee9bb110961a5c.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Passco | Multifamily | Scottsdale, AZ | 2010-06-15 | 2018-11-30 | 8.47 | 10.82% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Eastwind - Additional Investment](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3d3c51fa1657d3b4.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Retail | Las Vegas, NV | 2012-12-18 | 2018-03-28 | 5.28 | 21.52% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Eastwind Center](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1c601d40d0256317.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Retail | Las Vegas, NV | 2004-08-24 | 2018-03-28 | 13.60 | -2.19% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Enclave at Rivergate](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8eacd9260cc2ffcd.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Charlotte, NC | 2012-12-28 | 2018-04-24 | 5.32 | 12.35% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Encore at the Park](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f4b7edc3fb0fb6a3.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Durham, NC | 2013-07-15 | 2018-03-05 | 4.64 | 10.04% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Estates at Crossroads](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/bc1ba83e602de35d.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Duluth, GA | 2015-10-08 | 2021-06-30 | 5.73 | 21.20% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Four Winds](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e2fd0a74938f4c43.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Overland Park, KS | 2005-12-22 | 2015-12-03 | 9.95 | 3.52% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Glen at Alexander](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/99d25c66f8e896e8.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Augusta, GA | 2012-12-14 | 2019-07-29 | 6.62 | 10.16% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Greenwood Reserve](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/69bc2cb9eb47a7fa.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Olathe, KS | 2017-10-18 | 2022-05-02 | 4.54 | 15.21% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Hanford Mall](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4deb40f5f2e26f0e.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Retail | Hanford, CA | 2003-11-18 | 2019-12-17 | 16.09 | -2.86% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Haven](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/248fba41957fd957.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Brevard, FL | 2017-05-18 | 2021-12-15 | 4.58 | 18.96% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Hickory Hollow](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7cbe1350e5779e0f.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Antioch, TN | 2014-08-14 | 2019-09-18 | 5.10 | 19.83% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Ivy](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/92236c66054049aa.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Orlando, FL | 2016-04-29 | 2021-05-27 | 5.08 | 3.15% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Lake Mead Square (Private Investor)](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e62cb03d7ddc1268.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Passco | Retail | N. Las Vegas, NV | 2017-08-25 | 2020-03-06 | 2.53 | 7.87% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Laveen MarketPlace](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/74bc468c44528e58.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Retail | Phoenix, AZ | 2007-07-11 | 2017-08-18 | 10.11 | -5.44% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Legends at Indian Springs](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4ccab94809ed5290.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Louisville, KY | 2011-11-17 | 2017-05-31 | 5.54 | 12.80% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Legends at Wolfchase](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/337305b4f99b24c9.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Bartlett (Memphis), TN | 2012-06-14 | 2019-06-10 | 6.99 | 9.24% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Lexington](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7eb4180461a14f71.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Nashville, TN | 2015-08-12 | 2020-11-24 | 5.29 | 8.75% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Lincoln Plaza](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5aacb16a1ff24475.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Retail | Tacoma, WA | 2006-04-13 | 2016-04-29 | 10.05 | 3.40% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Lively at Carolina Forest](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/bb2712053b4491fd.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Myrtle Beach, SC | 2018-10-03 | 2022-06-30 | 3.74 | 20.97% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Lone Oak](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f83345cf168b45e6.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Round Rock, TX | 2015-08-25 | 2020-10-13 | 5.14 | 8.65% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Longitude 81](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/379b8c58e0bb28d0.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Estero, FL | 2017-04-28 | 2023-06-21 | 6.15 | 13.85% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Longitude 82](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ee94a6e0d262efd6.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Sarasota, FL | 2018-05-24 | 2022-11-29 | 4.52 | 16.07% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Luxe Scottsdale](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/38231a8be270390b.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Scottsdale, AZ | 2015-12-17 | 2019-12-20 | 4.01 | 7.72% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Madison at Fairwood](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4eb6d5853a74088d.md) [41](#note-41) [46](#note-46) | Passco | Multifamily | Renton, WA | 2008-02 | 2014-06 | 6.33 | -7.35% | 0.59x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Marcus Pointe Grande Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4685d2f0c049197c.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Pensacola, FL | 2011-04-08 | 2017-06-08 | 6.17 | 11.92% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Mariner Grove](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b38967aca0e83a70.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Savannah, GA | 2017-12-20 | 2022-06-14 | 4.48 | 20.60% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Marisol](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8ba4ca3bc74c40a6.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Viera, FL | 2016-12-21 | 2024-08-29 | 7.69 | 9.35% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Meadows at Home Place](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/53b61592972567af.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Prattville, AL | 2017-12-21 | 2024-07-09 | 6.55 | 8.32% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Merritt at Sugarloaf](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d7f09c457bc43277.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Duluth, GA | 2018-03-08 | 2022-11-22 | 4.71 | 19.56% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Mission Ridge](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/19f42aacccf6b785.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Passco | Multifamily | Renton, WA | 2007-06-29 | 2015-12-01 | 8.43 | -4.10% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Montclair Plaza](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f1b43aafeefcea1c.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Passco | Retail | Montclair, CA | 2006-01-12 | 2015-12-01 | 9.89 | 1.11% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Olathe Station](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6f9c021804822dca.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Retail | Olathe, KS | 2004-12-29 | 2018-05-24 | 13.41 | -5.69% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Ovation at Tempe Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c676b578f2b024b5.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Passco | Multifamily | Tempe, AZ | 2014-08 | 2017-07 | 2.92 | 24.80% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Overlook](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/74f7c23774890887.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Nashville, TN | 2016-04-05 | 2021-04-08 | 5.01 | 9.42% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Parkcrest Landings](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/abd46667c0f1b17a.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Bradenton, FL | 2016-08-26 | 2023-09-29 | 7.10 | 10.70% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Parker](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0fc089dd60abefc0.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Alexandria, VA | 2017-09-28 | 2022-03-21 | 4.48 | 6.33% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Pearce at Pavilion](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d263b3886f571a0a.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Riverview, FL | 2017-05-31 | 2023-12-28 | 6.58 | 9.55% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Pinnacle Village Marketplace](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7df53d3ca07f0727.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Retail | Overland Park, KS | 2007-08-30 | 2018-07-19 | 10.89 | -6.01% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Point at Tamaya](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b486d73e0d1fc441.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Jacksonville, FL | 2018-07-06 | 2024-12-12 | 6.44 | 4.42% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Raveneaux](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/bd64b746b14226e0.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Houston, TX | 2006-08-23 | 2016-03-31 | 9.61 | 8.40% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [River Oaks Self Storage](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5b8251e8730789e4.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Self Storage | Houston, TX | 2018-02-22 | 2026-03-04 | 8.03 | -0.61% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Shelby](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d1ed76e95d8edbde.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Alexandria, VA | 2016-03-08 | 2021-11-04 | 5.66 | 4.70% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Silver City Plaza](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7082b7d43570ed7c.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Retail | Las Vegas, NV | 2004-12-16 | 2019-12-27 | 15.04 | 10.49% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Stonegate Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ad25d7bade9b5089.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Birmingham, AL | 2012-07-06 | 2018-07-12 | 6.02 | 6.44% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Sundance Creek](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1ff39a07f0446f9f.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | McDonough, GA | 2010-11-02 | 2016-07-15 | 5.70 | 12.33% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [The Resort at Lake Crossing](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/fc64784fff2fd8f1.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Lexington, KY | 2008-06-30 | 2016-12-12 | 8.46 | 2.37% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [The Summit ( Mosaic Hills) (private investor)](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/50709ecd5d89328d.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) [46](#note-46) | Passco | Multifamily | Kent, WA | 2008-09-08 | 2016-08-09 | 7.92 | 5.40% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [The Village at Orange](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6b7812bc89263c77.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Retail | Orange, CA | 2004-10-18 | 2016-10-31 | 12.04 | -5.83% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [The Village at Orange-Additional Investment](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/795d8541dd2ed4bd.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Retail | Orange, CA | 2013-09-14 | 2016-10-31 | 3.10 | 9.48% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Turkey Creek](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/55fc98822a740fbe.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Knoxville, TN | 2019-10-17 | 2025-09-17 | 5.92 | 15.30% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Twenty25](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5d7491582792f6f8.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Kennesaw, GA | 2014-11-25 | 2021-05-07 | 6.45 | 21.19% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Two Blocks](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/66a51e36253e58c7.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Dunwoody, GA | 2016-11-21 | 2021-11-10 | 4.97 | 16.08% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Veranda at Norton](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/da38cb71a796eb92.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Prospect, KY | 2016-07-26 | 2022-05-25 | 5.83 | 14.64% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Villa Toscana](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/27cc2750ca3adf67.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Houston, TX | 2005-10-17 | 2018-12-21 | 13.19 | 11.65% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Village at Lionsgate](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e89df0124f3b159e.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Overland Park, KS | 2007-12-06 | 2017-08-10 | 9.68 | 7.07% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Vinings at Laurel Creek](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/986a99977601e72b.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Greenville, SC | 2014-10-08 | 2021-06-10 | 6.68 | 10.15% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Voyager at the Space Center](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1e0a3696475e09a2.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Nassau Bay, TX | 2017-04-25 | 2021-12-21 | 4.66 | 7.06% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Vue21](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b29ee5d8c7a6bfba.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Colorado Springs, CO | 2013-11-26 | 2018-03-29 | 4.34 | 14.49% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Wakefield Glen](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7f0069ff5b6b19cd.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Multifamily | Raleigh, NC | 2013-11-26 | 2018-03-05 | 4.27 | 4.98% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Warminster (2 Industrial Bldgs)](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5008baae2978eaec.md) [41](#note-41) [45](#note-45) | Passco | Industrial | Warminster, PA | 2008-11-26 | 2021-08-25 | 12.75 | -0.04% | Unavailable | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [AC - Atlanta, GA](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f4f8102b1e7e8ebe.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Atlanta, GA | Aug-15 | Jul-17 | 1.94 | 32.97% | 1.64x | 36.00% | Break-even or better |
| [AC - Austin, TX](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/326ea4bf3fe0303e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Austin, TX | Apr-19 | Dec-21 | 2.61 | 47.57% | 2.24x | 36.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Comfort Suites - Starkville, MS](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f5f5bef710f17eca.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Starkville, MS | Jul-08 | Jan-23 | 14.50 | 14.07% | 3.04x | 16.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Country Inn & Suites - Montgomery, AL](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5485d17583c9cf1e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Montgomery, AL | Jan-02 | Jan-05 | 3.00 | 108.54% | 4.26x | 65.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Courtyard - Columbia, SC](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d58af68d4482d58f.md) [42](#note-42) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Columbia, SC | Jan-14 | Feb-14 | 0.08 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Outcome unavailable |
| [Courtyard - Columbus, MS](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7eb790af57e9cd8d.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Columbus, MS | Jan-12 | Dec-25 | 13.95 | 7.52% | 2.05x | 6.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Courtyard - Gulf Shores, AL](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e71ebf782bd35d73.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Gulf Shores, AL | Apr-11 | Aug-14 | 3.32 | 88.15% | 3.93x | 59.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Courtyard - Jacksonville, FL](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/584e9a7f52a22f9b.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Jacksonville, FL | Feb-13 | Oct-15 | 2.59 | 42.43% | 2.10x | 36.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Courtyard - Starkville, MS](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/687d3817a3dbab3f.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Starkville, MS | Mar-14 | Jan-23 | 8.85 | 7.68% | 1.68x | 7.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Crowne Plaza - North Charleston, SC](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d55ffec29827d843.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | North Charleston, SC | May-14 | Apr-17 | 2.92 | 31.55% | 1.92x | 26.90% | Break-even or better |
| [CY - Kennesaw, GA](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e87ddefaa667201b.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Kennesaw, GA | Oct-15 | Mar-23 | 7.44 | 6.99% | 1.52x | 8.20% | Break-even or better |
| [DoubleTree - Biloxi, MS](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7c33ba6948d42b67.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Biloxi, MS | May-14 | Jun-22 | 8.11 | 14.67% | 2.19x | 11.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Element - Orlando, FL](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/33f1351a0a9be352.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Orlando, FL | Apr-18 | Aug-23 | 5.35 | 22.26% | 2.19x | 16.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Embassy Suites - Williamsburg, VA](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f4cb2a298cfea118.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Williamsburg, VA | Apr-14 | Aug-18 | 4.29 | 9.56% | 1.41x | 8.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Fairfield Inn - Valdosta, GA](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/523ab9465ee1e53d.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Valdosta, GA | Sep-11 | Jun-15 | 3.72 | 29.81% | 2.11x | 27.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Fairfield Inn & Suites - Columbus, MS](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c7531d32f20bcd1e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Columbus, MS | Sep-09 | Nov-25 | 16.12 | 6.95% | 2.12x | 12.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Fairfield Inn & Suites - Gadsden, AL](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0d5a000f9b3c8068.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Gadsden, AL | Apr-08 | Jun-22 | 14.16 | 0.00% | 1.00x | 0.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Fairfield Inn & Suites - Indianapolis, IN](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0ffb9f7e74cd6f03.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Indianapolis, IN | Jun-06 | Feb-18 | 11.68 | 19.87% | 3.32x | 13.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Fairfield Inn & Suites - Lewisville, TX](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5b0fa25080eefe58.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Lewisville, TX | Aug-13 | Nov-14 | 1.19 | 57.80% | 1.69x | 55.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Fairfield Inn & Suites - Montgomery , AL](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f18e0c29849819c9.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Montgomery, AL | Jan-09 | Feb-19 | 10.05 | 8.96% | 1.90x | 8.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Hampton Inn - Corydon, IN](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/62aef4b2ab885c40.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Corydon, IN | Nov-07 | Mar-15 | 7.32 | 4.92% | 1.36x | 4.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Hampton Inn - Milledgeville, GA](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/9206ca4060315d75.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Milledgeville, GA | Jul-12 | Oct-15 | 3.19 | 26.65% | 1.85x | 23.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Hampton Inn - Okeechobee, FL](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b870f4f74044b3fd.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Okeechobee, FL | Mar-13 | Dec-13 | 0.71 | 167.05% | 2.18x | 207.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Hampton Inn - Pell City, AL](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/07ff274693e3d8f2.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Pell City, AL | Apr-07 | May-14 | 7.02 | 8.26% | 1.58x | 8.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Hampton Inn - Starkville, MS](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2bc9a014c6da0678.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Starkville, MS | Jul-08 | Jan-23 | 14.50 | 14.07% | 3.04x | 16.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Hampton Inn & Suites - Columbus, MS](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8f7a2915ae898c8b.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Columbus, MS | Mar-12 | Jul-25 | 13.32 | 5.18% | 1.69x | 7.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Hampton Inn & Suites - East Point, GA](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5de78ea041535b2e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | East Point, GA | Nov-13 | Apr-16 | 2.46 | 36.24% | 1.89x | 30.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Hampton Inn & Suites - Lake Mary, FL](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/97dae4147ffdb97a.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Lake Mary, FL | Jan-15 | Jun-17 | 2.45 | 43.26% | 2.06x | 32.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Hampton Inn & Suites - Orlando, FL](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6cb3cb150d90f223.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Orlando, FL | Aug-14 | Oct-16 | 2.16 | 45.31% | 1.98x | 38.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Hilton Garden Inn - Indianapolis, IN](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/79eaaa1dc363536c.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Indianapolis, IN | Apr-08 | Aug-14 | 6.32 | 10.12% | 1.64x | 9.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Hilton Garden Inn - Jackson, TN](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/dd1f3fd4f548296f.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Jackson, TN | Sep-15 | Oct-23 | 8.10 | 34.92% | 3.83x | 19.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Hilton Garden Inn - Overland Park, KS](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3f2c1ebce538f00f.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Overland Park, KS | Jul-14 | Jan-17 | 2.47 | 34.42% | 1.85x | 29.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Hilton Garden Inn - Tupelo, MS](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7f0b94b7b12dc7a3.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Tupelo, MS | Sep-13 | Feb-22 | 8.43 | 12.93% | 2.09x | 21.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Holiday Inn - Franklin, TN](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a238b4d426490286.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Brentwood, TN | Aug-14 | Nov-18 | 4.29 | 6.76% | 1.29x | 8.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Holiday Inn Express - Pell City, AL](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1af11de659c23fb5.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Pell City, AL | Jun-07 | May-14 | 6.90 | 8.40% | 1.58x | 8.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Home2 Suites - Lawrenceville, GA](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/42b106217e5a56d5.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Lawrenceville, GA | Feb-18 | Jul-24 | 6.48 | 20.06% | 2.30x | 14.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Home2 Suites - Prattville, AL](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2147647dc3f229a7.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Prattville, AL | Oct-14 | Jul-19 | 4.71 | 53.33% | 3.51x | 32.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Home2 Suites - San Antonio, TX](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/79eda66624432452.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | San Antonio, TX | Jul-16 | Apr-25 | 8.76 | 9.47% | 1.83x | 7.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Home2 Suites - St. Augustine, FL](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/31ddf75d953bf2cc.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | St Augustine, FL | Feb-18 | Nov-24 | 6.75 | 22.36% | 2.51x | 15.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Homewood Suites - Destin, FL](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a54a918e2675e9eb.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Destin, FL | Jul-18 | Dec-23 | 5.39 | 15.03% | 1.81x | 12.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Homewood Suites - Durham, NC](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2e42d2a1c34d4f03.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Durham, NC | Mar-13 | Jun-15 | 2.20 | 39.47% | 1.87x | 33.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Hyatt Place - Jacksonville, FL](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ab9fccfb7595c1f3.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Jacksonville, FL | Sep-11 | May-15 | 3.70 | 26.24% | 1.97x | 20.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Residence Inn - Little Rock, AR](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/90cc8fcc9e9fcded.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Little Rock, AR | Feb-13 | Feb-18 | 5.02 | 15.74% | 1.79x | 15.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Residence Inn - Ocean Township, NJ](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/97002ead4b24dc8f.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Ocean Township, NJ | Jun-23 | Apr-25 | 1.82 | 11.00% | 1.20x | 16.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Residence Inn - Southern Pines, NC](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0ef181ff0ff7e563.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Southern Pines, NC | Mar-06 | Aug-12 | 6.48 | 14.05% | 1.91x | 11.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Sheraton - Jacksonville, FL](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/afb7e358a2605738.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Jacksonville, FL | Jun-15 | Nov-18 | 3.41 | 35.23% | 2.20x | 28.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Springhill Suites - San Antonio, TX](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/037eec46fb98abdc.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | San Antonio, TX | Jul-10 | Oct-15 | 5.20 | 15.58% | 1.81x | 12.70% | Break-even or better |
| [The Mill at MSU - Starkville, MS](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/089d7487afd105f4.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Mixed Use | Starkville, MS | Mar-14 | Jan-23 | 8.85 | 7.68% | 1.68x | 7.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Wingate - Kennesaw, GA](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/10c3023dfd018d94.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Peachtree Group | Hotel | Kennesaw, GA | Feb-13 | May-16 | 3.28 | 29.27% | 1.96x | 22.80% | Break-even or better |
| [East Storesmart of Conway SC](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/dd9b383396efd951.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2015-12 | 2020-03 | 4.25 | 16.00% | 1.68x | 14.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Athens](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/78e97de0bb93b360.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2016-08 | 2024-07 | 7.92 | 34.99% | 3.77x | 23.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Boat and Self Storage](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4aca8d59473cab1d.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) [47](#note-47) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2018-03 | 2024-04 | 6.08 | 23.67% | 2.44x | 12.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Bradenton Portfolio (2 prop)](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3d97fb8fe53d102a.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2018-07 | 2021-11 | 3.33 | 38.10% | 2.27x | 29.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Chisholm Rd](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/bda549f7af75da2c.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2016-08 | 2024-07 | 7.92 | 36.76% | 3.91x | 24.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Cocoa](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/21b648348bdbd84f.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2016-01 | 2020-12 | 4.92 | 13.02% | 1.64x | 10.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Columbia](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/791759beb20ac529.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2018-12 | 2021-11 | 2.92 | 26.06% | 1.76x | 21.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Cox Blvd](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/043febbfa5db9f8c.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2016-08 | 2024-07 | 7.92 | 36.13% | 3.86x | 24.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Greenville 2 (Butler Rd)](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/027d63a97e369fc6.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2019-03 | 2024-04 | 5.08 | 12.79% | 1.65x | 10.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Greenwood](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8f2d8546377ce329.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2016-12 | 2021-11 | 4.92 | 14.85% | 1.73x | 12.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Key West](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/944db625afdb6fe6.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2018-08 | 2021-11 | 3.25 | 34.46% | 2.12x | 26.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Lake Wylie](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7c5b74029930b46c.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2017-09 | 2021-11 | 4.17 | 37.68% | 2.57x | 23.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Little River](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3dda6619ecdad98f.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2016-09 | 2024-07 | 7.83 | 9.83% | 1.77x | 22.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Mall Drive](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/5a05ecd00f0c9083.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2016-08 | 2024-07 | 7.92 | 26.91% | 3.13x | 19.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Murfreesboro Cason](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/56454fbfd2a4f996.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2020-03 | 2021-11 | 1.67 | 51.60% | 1.86x | 57.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Murfreesboro Glenside](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f2d955ca7b35b077.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2020-03 | 2021-11 | 1.67 | 42.60% | 1.71x | 49.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Murrells Inlet Two](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/3940820a3ee5e340.md) [8](#note-8) [42](#note-42) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2020-06 | 2020-06 | Unavailable | Unavailable | 4.30x | 191.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Naples 2](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2410c1e6276cdfa1.md) [3](#note-3) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) [47](#note-47) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2017-03 | 2021-11 | 4.67 | 1.93% | 1.09x | 2.46% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Naples Vanderbilt](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2a018cb959819afe.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2016-02 | 2018-04 | 2.17 | 133.38% | 3.89x | 87.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Newberry](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b8ec3a6d7534dcf3.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2018-03 | 2021-11 | 3.67 | 100.36% | 4.68x | 50.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Pawleys Island](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c8a1ff7d4f66cb16.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2019-01 | 2024-04 | 5.25 | 15.24% | 1.80x | 12.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Rock Hill](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/695db1071d736fd3.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2017-09 | 2021-11 | 4.17 | 14.64% | 1.61x | 14.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Roswell](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c2f70604231b3437.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2018-04 | 2021-11 | 3.58 | 17.02% | 1.61x | 14.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Midgard Woodstock](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b902802fbeb6d970.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2017-06 | 2021-11 | 4.42 | 64.30% | 3.84x | 36.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Storesmart Buford](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/fa57b013ff64a427.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2015-12 | 2020-03 | 4.25 | 0.47% | 1.02x | 0.50% | Break-even or better |
| [Storesmart Durham](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/695083e3460a119d.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2017-06 | 2022-03 | 4.75 | 24.42% | 2.16x | 19.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Storesmart Englewood](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/9047373d27fff7e2.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2015-12 | 2020-03 | 4.25 | 25.18% | 2.07x | 20.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Storesmart Fayetteville GA](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4d92424c90a7d6ff.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2015-10 | 2020-03 | 4.42 | 23.32% | 2.03x | 19.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Storesmart Fayetteville GA](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/66ab9865d7bf0e62.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2015-12 | 2020-03 | 4.25 | 34.59% | 2.47x | 27.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Storesmart Fayetteville GA](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c26931b091cdea7d.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2015-12 | 2020-03 | 4.25 | 50.59% | 3.15x | 34.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Storesmart Loganville](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6353fb2b1df0d6a9.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2017-08 | 2020-03 | 2.58 | 2.71% | 1.07x | 2.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Storesmart Loganville](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a52e834f04cc64f7.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2017-03 | 2020-03 | 3.00 | 21.33% | 1.64x | 17.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Storesmart McDonough](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/db9093d3aedcf9b1.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2016-12 | 2020-03 | 3.25 | 41.85% | 2.36x | 30.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Storesmart Riverdale](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/30bc20b1c7dbe877.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2016-01 | 2020-03 | 4.17 | 51.36% | 3.14x | 40.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Storesmart Rockledge](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/361f91338e4198bc.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2015-03 | 2020-12 | 5.75 | 37.57% | 3.16x | 25.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Storesmart South Wake (Raleigh)](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d285cd8a069668b4.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2017-06 | 2022-03 | 4.75 | 49.05% | 3.33x | 31.40% | Break-even or better |
| [Storesmart Spring Lake](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e39ec5c5f88ac99b.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2017-06 | 2022-03 | 4.75 | 80.84% | 4.84x | 41.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Storesmart Summerville](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/41b25c0313ac1d8d.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2015-12 | 2020-03 | 4.25 | -2.59% | 0.89x | -2.90% | Reported loss |
| [Storesmart Warner Robins](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b235cd52bb7b1b34.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2015-12 | 2020-03 | 4.25 | 47.29% | 3.01x | 32.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Storesmart Warner Robins Two](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8b66e09b3c1bb580.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2015-12 | 2020-03 | 4.25 | 22.82% | 1.97x | 18.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Storesmart Watkinsville](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/e24abc2987e7f5e0.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Reliant | Self-storage | Unavailable | 2016-07 | 2020-03 | 3.67 | 31.36% | 2.15x | 25.20% | Break-even or better |
| [AAP Port Richey](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c86137b71bb5ec1b.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Automotive parts and service | Unavailable | 2023-03-31 | 2024-06-07 | 1.19 | 18.31% | 1.22x | 18.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Alliance Animal](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0ae1f8af28b5843f.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Vet (Development) | Unavailable | 2021-12-30 | 2024-01-04 | 2.01 | 0.95% | 1.02x | 0.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Applebees](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/adcb5489eab77f5d.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Casual Dining | Unavailable | 2021-05-05 | 2023-12-15 | 2.61 | 37.03% | 1.97x | 47.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Big Brand Tire](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f8aaf0dac7569d39.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Automotive parts and service | Unavailable | 2021-12-29 | 2022-05-12 | 0.37 | 63.71% | 1.23x | 74.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Circle K Jacksonville](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/544c1d735dfe6532.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Convenience Store | Unavailable | 2021-06-25 | 2024-11-30 | 3.43 | 19.81% | 1.68x | 23.00% | Break-even or better |
| [El Car Wash](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/240f26652de34f32.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Car Wash | Unavailable | 2023-12-29 | 2025-01-10 | 1.03 | 33.50% | 1.35x | 60.80% | Break-even or better |
| [Equipment Share](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0c380943b28c612e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Industrial | Unavailable | 2021-10-04 | 2025-05-08 | 3.59 | 16.72% | 1.60x | 36.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Guidepost](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8dd70629baeab952.md) [10](#note-10) [42](#note-42) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Education (Development) | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 1.73x | 156.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Huddle House](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/39ef9e4d76358090.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | QSR | Unavailable | 2020-12-31 | 2023-12-13 | 2.95 | 38.55% | 2.14x | 113.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Johnson Portfolio](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/141640c49aa06b23.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | QSR and Automotive | Unavailable | 2021-11-18 | 2022-10-18 | 0.91 | 88.34% | 1.81x | 88.30% | Break-even or better |
| [Maaco](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4abda1f3e15d8cc4.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Collision Repair | Unavailable | 2021-07-16 | 2023-08-24 | 2.11 | 24.82% | 1.52x | 71.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Main Street 5-Pack](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/77a2018898672b07.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Collision Repair | Unavailable | 2022-09-28 | 2025-02-25 | 2.41 | 7.53% | 1.18x | 8.90% | Break-even or better |
| [MBN Development](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/110824ac3a1428d5.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | QSR (Development) | Unavailable | 2021-03-23 | 2023-12-22 | 2.75 | 40.00% | 2.10x | 39.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Mister Car Wash](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6a232b59526d5e68.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) [47](#note-47) | Secure Properties | Car Wash | Unavailable | 2023-04-14 | 2024-11-20 | 1.60 | 8.08% | 1.13x | 4.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Mr. Happy Burger](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4973bcbd848f728f.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Casual Dining | Unavailable | 2022-01-27 | 2022-09-15 | 0.63 | 59.38% | 1.38x | 62.00% | Break-even or better |
| [NOOD Portfolio](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7c0f4b3edfe82689.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | QSR | Unavailable | 2024-07-02 | 2026-03-26 | 1.73 | 51.33% | 1.89x | 74.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Ojos Locos Weslaco](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/2a6ef9d30880c3f7.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Casual Dining | Unavailable | 2023-04-06 | 2023-10-03 | 0.49 | 55.43% | 1.27x | 70.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Orion Energy Systems](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4b176cf0268a1c2e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Industrial | Unavailable | 2020-01-31 | 2020-07-10 | 0.44 | 143.30% | 1.63x | 175.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Raising Canes Champaign](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/58eb65a45fd9896b.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | QSR | Unavailable | 2022-06-22 | 2023-07-28 | 1.10 | 899.97% | 10.88x | 778.20% | Break-even or better |
| [Ranews](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7e96dcd499f5ae12.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Industrial | Unavailable | 2022-09-28 | 2024-10-01 | 2.01 | 8.19% | 1.16x | 7.70% | Break-even or better |
| [Slim Chickens](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/411f235af64e897a.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | QSR | Unavailable | 2021-08-26 | 2024-05-22 | 2.74 | 7.39% | 1.20x | 7.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Sperber](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/47e645c7f94fe605.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Industrial | Unavailable | 2021-11-10 | 2023-08-30 | 1.80 | 18.36% | 1.33x | 16.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Spring Education](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/28a7f518663e6b5c.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) [47](#note-47) | Secure Properties | Education | Unavailable | 2020-12-29 | 2025-12-31 | 5.00 | 40.81% | 3.04x | 19.00% | Break-even or better |
| [Stop & Shop](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b20b007ecc0ed647.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Grocery | Unavailable | 2023-02-23 | 2024-10-15 | 1.64 | 27.46% | 1.45x | 32.60% | Break-even or better |
| [Superior Huntington](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7fea015df1657394.md) [9](#note-9) [42](#note-42) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Industrial | Unavailable | 2024-08-06 | 2024-09-12 | 0.10 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Outcome unavailable |
| [Valvoline OKC](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/17d2c74a7767c3fe.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | Oil Change | Unavailable | 2023-09-21 | 2023-12-29 | 0.27 | 52.78% | 1.14x | 60.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Z Grilled Chicken](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/09b622a444a3c1ba.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Secure Properties | QSR | Unavailable | 2022-05-26 | 2025-02-25 | 2.75 | 7.83% | 1.22x | 8.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Badger Mountain Ranch / Starboard Mountain Ranch DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/d94a115f32910bec.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) | Starboard | Multifamily | Richland, WA | 2018-03 | 2021-12-15 | 3.75 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Diagonal Marketplace Shopping Center / Starboard Diagonal DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f4d4e919bbdbc511.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) | Starboard | Retail | Longmont, CO | 2015-05 | 2025-05-23 | 10.00 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Markets at Mesa Ridge Shopping Center](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/42c9f06b11078487.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) | Starboard | Retail | Fountain, CO | 2016-09 | 2024-01-24 | 7.33 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Metro Apartments / Starboard Metro DST](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/fe7b8455a6974624.md) [42](#note-42) [45](#note-45) | Starboard | Multifamily | Atlanta, GA | 2018-08-30 | 2021-12-09 | 3.28 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [11 Stanwix](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-827fe7e4beb1.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Unavailable | Pittsburgh, PA | 2017-02-15 | 2024-08-19 | 7.51 | -9.63% | 0.28x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [1501 Jackson](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-7be65134331a.md) [4](#note-4) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) [47](#note-47) | Syndicated Equities | Unavailable | Omaha, NE | 2015-11-12 | 2024-08-22 | 8.78 | -8.20% | 0.28x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [2215 Sanders Road](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-927183c09b46.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Unavailable | Northbrook, IL | 2012-03-22 | 2022-06-07 | 10.21 | -8.05% | 0.18x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [309 Green Street](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-dc73e81a368a.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Unavailable | Champaign, IL | 2009-05-15 | 2011-03-30 | 1.87 | 15.78% | 1.30x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [400 Skokie Blvd.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-3005232b10b7.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Unavailable | Northbrook, IL | 2010-08-19 | 2017-12-29 | 7.36 | -11.58% | 0.15x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [840 1st Street](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-4fb29a904863.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Unavailable | Washington, DC | 2009-09-03 | 2011-03-25 | 1.56 | 26.18% | 1.41x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Abbott Labs Bio-Medical Portfolio](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-0e016dffccbc.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Healthcare | Minnetonka, MN | 2017-06-27 | 2022-07-19 | 5.06 | 26.59% | 2.35x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Arlington Highlands Retail Center](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-85fc5b59974b.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Arlington, TX | 2012-12-19 | 2016-02-02 | 3.12 | 16.10% | 1.50x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Boot Ranch Apartment](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-2926248c4108.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Multifamily | Tampa, FL | 2019-06-27 | 2023-10-18 | 4.31 | 18.33% | 1.79x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Courtland Center](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-1a4cff4f4398.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Unavailable | Burton, MI | 2003-01-22 | 2013-04-15 | 10.23 | -5.96% | 0.39x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Cranberry Square](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-bc32ae093883.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Unavailable | Pittsburgh, PA | 2018-02-15 | 2022-09-01 | 4.54 | 15.13% | 1.69x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Curtis Hotel](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-ab1dde527b52.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Hotel | Denver, CO | 2009-03-20 | 2011-12-21 | 2.75 | 16.15% | 1.44x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Customs & Border Patrol](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-0f3609543859.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Government office | Atlanta, GA | 2013-10-02 | 2020-07-09 | 6.77 | 13.99% | 1.95x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [CVS](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-e69e20ef0c9d.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Weeki Wachee, FL | 2003-02-11 | 2013-02-26 | 10.04 | 12.04% | 2.21x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [DoubleTree & Embassy Suites](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-10992c6a1ac1.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Hotel | Rosemont, IL | 2019-05-04 | 2021-04-29 | 1.99 | -33.97% | 0.32x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Fashion Outlet Center](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-57481ab3c4eb.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Las Vegas, NV | 2012-10-24 | 2016-03-28 | 3.43 | -23.76% | 0.19x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Fashion Outlet Center](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-87435f63d69a.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Rosemont, IL | 2011-04-30 | 2016-12-31 | 5.67 | 52.37% | 3.97x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Flatiron Athletic Club](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-8618ad781ad7.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Unavailable | Broomfield, CO | 2003-11-15 | 2017-07-06 | 13.64 | -5.72% | 0.22x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Four Seasons Hotel](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-7d4907e8674a.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Hotel | Austin, TX | 2006-02-16 | 2011-12-29 | 5.86 | 16.04% | 1.94x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Henry Ford Health - OptimEyes](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-de92e49add75.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Healthcare | Southfield, MI | 2016-10-14 | 2021-08-09 | 4.82 | 11.34% | 1.55x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Holiday Inn](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-5e9df9af178e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Hotel | New Orleans, LA | 2015-02-27 | 2021-06-28 | 6.33 | -10.99% | 0.30x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Johns Hopkins Applied Physics Lab](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-92d4d72f519c.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Unavailable | Laurel, MD | 2010-11-19 | 2022-07-18 | 11.66 | 8.15% | 1.95x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Le Meridien Hotel](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-87536dcf32ba.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Hotel | Chicago, IL | 2005-11-06 | 2006-11-08 | 1.00 | 68.23% | 1.69x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Legacy at Acworth](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-90b6c54a7dd8.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Unavailable | Acworth, GA | 2019-01-11 | 2022-12-08 | 3.91 | 13.82% | 1.54x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Marriott Courtyard](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-e4d787404c99.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Hotel | West Des Moines, IA | 2017-07-20 | 2021-06-28 | 3.94 | -22.46% | 0.12x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Marriott Courtyard](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-f5d10df60a11.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Hotel | Indianapolis, IN | 2018-02-14 | 2021-06-28 | 3.37 | -27.50% | 0.07x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Marriott Fairfield Inn](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-cf2f53ad2dde.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Hotel | Milwaukee, WI | 2016-10-27 | 2021-06-28 | 4.67 | -19.79% | 0.08x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Marriott Residence Inn](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-c3f6e6d0963a.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Hotel | Alexandria, VA | 2007-04-05 | 2017-05-03 | 10.08 | -1.32% | 0.87x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Marriott TownePlace Suites](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-375199bccb78.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Hotel | Indianapolis, IN | 2015-07-14 | 2021-06-28 | 5.96 | -9.23% | 0.45x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Mars Petcare](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-70c68ed8ecca.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Unavailable | Columbus, OH | 2017-08-22 | 2022-03-11 | 4.55 | 15.18% | 1.69x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Merit Medical](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-a91ad25c2b53.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Healthcare | Pearland, TX | 2017-02-06 | 2021-08-24 | 4.54 | 20.70% | 1.94x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Metropolitan Place Retail](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-d6723d02ca3b.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Chicago, IL | 2003-05-19 | 2012-05-17 | 9.00 | 8.70% | 1.78x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [National Archives & Records](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-6c633c46f183.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Government office | Riverside, CA | 2006-06-27 | 2016-08-03 | 10.10 | 4.02% | 1.41x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [National Fire & Resource](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-201920d25c00.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Unavailable | Tucson, AZ | 2006-06-24 | 2016-07-12 | 10.05 | 5.53% | 1.56x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [NorthShore University HealthSystem](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-ff530ac86580.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Healthcare | Bannockburn, IL | 2012-12-17 | 2022-04-15 | 9.33 | 8.92% | 1.83x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Norwalk Office Building](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-25da01bbe0df.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Office | Norwalk, CA | 2004-10-29 | 2019-10-31 | 15.00 | 1.71% | 1.26x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Plaza at the Pointe](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-a65b15de68cd.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Unavailable | Pittsburgh, PA | 2016-11-02 | 2022-06-10 | 5.60 | 12.64% | 1.71x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Pointe Plaza Shopping Center](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-bb7b8d6b8e01.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Niles, IL | 2003-09-22 | 2006-03-20 | 2.49 | 6.86% | 1.17x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Public Square Garage](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-7f4b5bf640f0.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Parking | Nashville, TN | 2003-09-26 | 2012-12-31 | 9.26 | -6.57% | 0.39x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Ravinia Plaza Shopping Center](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-e1c758d2d019.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Orland Park, IL | 2003-09-19 | 2006-11-01 | 3.12 | 9.83% | 1.31x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Retail Shopping Centers](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-a3e7cf3ec526.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Indiana & Kentucky | 2004-12-02 | 2012-12-31 | 8.08 | -8.45% | 0.32x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Rio 21 and Texan 28](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-161928a9a1fa.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Student housing | Austin, TX | 2014-11-14 | 2022-12-28 | 8.12 | -0.99% | 0.92x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Rite Aid](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-7d5ddbfe15a4.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Youngstown, OH | 1999-06-09 | 2015-06-12 | 16.01 | 9.98% | 2.60x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [River North Retail Development](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-137e894beab4.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Chicago, IL | 2016-02-04 | 2023-01-03 | 6.91 | 3.00% | 1.21x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Riverstone Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-1f675a952ce1.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Multifamily | Kansas City, MO | 2013-07-13 | 2016-10-26 | 3.29 | 15.23% | 1.50x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Rush-Copley](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-98dfa513a407.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Healthcare | Aurora, IL | 2014-01-06 | 2023-11-03 | 9.82 | -5.89% | 0.42x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Sears Sterling](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-6172ab90150e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Lombard, IL | 1997-09-27 | 2012-12-18 | 15.23 | 13.85% | 3.11x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Severance Town Center](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-e0d46b67e63e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Unavailable | Cleveland Heights, OH | 2004-03-31 | 2015-12-31 | 11.75 | -3.54% | 0.58x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Shops of Beverly](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-94d97d68297f.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Beverly, IL | 2005-09-17 | 2017-04-27 | 11.61 | -3.82% | 0.56x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Social Security Administration](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-0d30ac8c011e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Government office | Indianapolis, IN | 2010-09-23 | 2023-07-21 | 12.82 | 1.93% | 1.25x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Social Security Administration](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-52291fc07667.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Government office | Fort Wayne, IN | 2010-09-23 | 2023-05-23 | 12.66 | 4.21% | 1.53x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Social Security Administration](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-5c7222e9b54c.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Government office | Worthington, OH | 2010-10-19 | 2023-06-15 | 12.65 | 2.88% | 1.36x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Social Security Administration](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-9eb54a80530d.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Government office | Fort Smith, AR | 2011-03-28 | 2023-06-15 | 12.22 | 4.67% | 1.57x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Social Security Administration](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-c8a50ebad4a8.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Government office | Aurora, IL | 2010-10-18 | 2023-05-23 | 12.59 | 3.21% | 1.40x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Social Security Administration](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-d7878fdcca97.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Government office | Whitehall, OH | 2010-08-02 | 2023-06-15 | 12.87 | 3.96% | 1.51x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Social Security Administration](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-fe5f9da289a4.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Government office | Valparaiso, IN | 2010-05-30 | 2023-05-23 | 12.98 | 1.54% | 1.20x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Staybridge Suites](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-193fce82ec4c.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Hotel | Mayfield, OH | 2016-01-21 | 2021-06-28 | 5.43 | -15.91% | 0.14x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Stone Falls of Ada](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-d09614cef593.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Unavailable | Ada, Michigan | 2018-09-25 | 2022-05-26 | 3.67 | 25.17% | 1.92x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Student Housing Development](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-bcf2b8836155.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Student housing | Carbondale, IL | 2014-08-20 | 2015-12-10 | 1.31 | 10.08% | 1.13x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [The Vista & Willow Creek](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-74cb9b649c24.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Multifamily | Portage and Battle Creek, MI | 2016-06-14 | 2018-08-29 | 2.21 | 8.52% | 1.19x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Timber Hollow Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-28cdfb7e9baa.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Multifamily | Fairfield, OH | 2011-11-14 | 2016-10-25 | 4.95 | 9.53% | 1.47x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Two Park Office Building](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-94fe822eae0d.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Office | Milwaukee, WI | 2005-02-15 | 2007-09-12 | 2.57 | 0.95% | 1.02x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [United Healthcare Portfolio](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-f589735adb19.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Healthcare | Las Vegas, NV | 2013-12-31 | 2019-10-03 | 5.75 | 8.31% | 1.48x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Volkswagen Distribution Facility](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-8b0ac7ebe7d6.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Industrial | Libertyville, IL | 2000-08-23 | 2008-12-18 | 8.32 | 5.43% | 1.45x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Walgreens](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-3c659975999b.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Chicago, IL | 2001-04-23 | 2012-04-28 | 11.01 | 10.34% | 2.14x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Walgreens](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-72bffa9dab83.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Pueblo, CO | 2001-11-29 | 2011-12-22 | 10.06 | 9.51% | 1.96x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Walgreens](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-85170f743e4d.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Hickory Hills, IL | 2003-04-30 | 2007-12-17 | 4.63 | 14.62% | 1.68x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Walgreens](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-8dcddd98c808.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Clarkston, MI | 2001-08-09 | 2011-06-24 | 9.87 | 10.01% | 1.99x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Walgreens](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-acda779c15c8.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Alexandria, MN | 2012-05-16 | 2017-06-05 | 5.05 | 8.78% | 1.44x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Walgreens](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-b90691f63576.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Darien, IL | 2001-04-30 | 2013-06-13 | 12.12 | 6.43% | 1.78x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Walgreens](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-ca2165017ffc.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Chicago Heights, IL | 2003-07-11 | 2013-06-15 | 9.93 | 7.20% | 1.72x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Walgreens](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-da2c444f8854.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Amarillo, TX | 2002-04-25 | 2012-02-01 | 9.77 | 8.10% | 1.79x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Walgreens](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-e66277cd574e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Del City, OK | 1997-02-26 | 2021-06-28 | 24.33 | 18.86% | 5.59x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Walgreens Center](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-4242b5cbdff0.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Sullivan, MO | 2013-07-26 | 2022-11-18 | 9.31 | -1.04% | 0.90x | Unavailable | Reported loss |
| [Walker House Apartments](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-648d03e4c0f9.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Multifamily | Gaithersburg, MD | 2018-05-19 | 2022-03-28 | 3.86 | 16.00% | 1.62x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Webster Place Shopping Center](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-7d2b80d3aa35.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Retail | Chicago, IL | 2005-04-28 | 2018-12-04 | 13.60 | 4.97% | 1.68x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Wells Place Apartment Development](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-3f28358546cf.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Multifamily | Chicago, IL | 2014-12-11 | 2018-05-07 | 3.40 | 9.60% | 1.33x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [West Loop Multifamily Development](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/SYNEQ-cb7f569da834.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Syndicated Equities | Multifamily | Chicago, IL | 2014-04-15 | 2020-11-19 | 6.60 | 8.68% | 1.57x | Unavailable | Break-even or better |
| [Agate Warbonnet](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/1db5c1fad352c4ac.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Builder land finance | NV | 2021-04 | 2023-12 | 2.70 | 10.00% | 1.27x | 11.63% | Break-even or better |
| [Alexander's Crossing - Crest](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ca020b5f25367d91.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | VA | 2013-01 | 2023-11 | 10.83 | 6.09% | 1.66x | 4.79% | Break-even or better |
| [Alexander's Crossing - Crossing](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/0bd4dffa51af1976.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | VA | 2015-04 | 2025-09 | 10.42 | 10.75% | 2.12x | 7.86% | Break-even or better |
| [Alexander's Crossing - Estates](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7b7ea16230fdfb43.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | VA | 2013-01 | 2023-11 | 10.83 | 5.17% | 1.56x | 4.22% | Break-even or better |
| [Alexander's Crossing - Park](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/07c9f5a5745b2366.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | VA | 2013-04 | 2023-11 | 10.58 | 4.44% | 1.47x | 3.74% | Break-even or better |
| [Alexander's Crossing - Place](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a3ed971e8f122636.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | VA | 2013-08 | 2023-11 | 10.25 | 8.78% | 1.90x | 6.45% | Break-even or better |
| [Alexander's Crossing - Point](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/b577475df3821fc0.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | VA | 2013-08 | 2023-11 | 10.25 | 4.68% | 1.48x | 3.89% | Break-even or better |
| [Alexander's Crossing - Way](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/47808232b0949d93.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | VA | 2014-05 | 2023-11 | 9.50 | 2.95% | 1.28x | 2.58% | Break-even or better |
| [Bakers Farm](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/17dd1376e87eb017.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | GA | 2011-09 | 2025-03 | 13.57 | 0.66% | 1.09x | 0.74% | Break-even or better |
| [Caldwell - Premium Land KG](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/a4f9c00645927039.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | TX | 2010-03 | 2025-04 | 15.08 | 10.88% | 2.64x | 6.63% | Break-even or better |
| [Caldwell Link](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4ef09633527368b7.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | TX | 2011-03 | 2024-12 | 13.76 | 2.11% | 1.29x | 1.84% | Break-even or better |
| [Caldwell Passage](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/da7c7cb61cbe81ec.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | TX | 2011-03 | 2024-12 | 13.74 | 1.97% | 1.27x | 1.77% | Break-even or better |
| [Caldwell Place](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/cef79c8d7009f759.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | TX | 2011-07 | 2025-04 | 13.75 | 2.33% | 1.32x | 2.06% | Break-even or better |
| [Caldwell Valley](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f602c15c73dd6d43.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | TX | 2011-11 | 2025-04 | 13.47 | 2.23% | 1.30x | 1.90% | Break-even or better |
| [Caldwell Way](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/82aa6d1f6defbd70.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | TX | 2011-04 | 2025-04 | 14.05 | 2.85% | 1.40x | 2.45% | Break-even or better |
| [Caldwell- Southern US Land 2, 100 Acres](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6217d9e2003897cb.md) [13](#note-13) [42](#note-42) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | TX | 2018-04 | 2024-12 | 6.68 | Unavailable | 1.71x | 8.32% | Break-even or better |
| [Fields at Walnut Creek](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c3433168f46cc9d7.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | GA | 2013-12 | 2021-08 | 7.68 | 0.26% | 1.02x | 0.24% | Break-even or better |
| [Garrett Sagewood](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f4c60d8adfc8fe5e.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Builder land finance | CA | 2020-11 | 2023-08 | 2.77 | 5.05% | 1.14x | 7.73% | Break-even or better |
| [Hunt County](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/60d41697d7ea41b5.md) [12](#note-12) [42](#note-42) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | TX | 2018-04 | 2022-11 | 4.59 | Unavailable | 0.88x | 0.00% | Reported loss |
| [Kenwood Village](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/ad8081c12fe84de1.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | MD | 2017-07 | 2025-02 | 7.65 | 1.18% | 1.09x | 1.10% | Break-even or better |
| [Kyle Estates - West](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/7e3aee0e986cf3e4.md) [11](#note-11) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) [47](#note-47) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | TX | 2013-04 | 2015-05 | 2.06 | -48.54% | 0.00x | 0.00% | Reported loss |
| [La Playa Commons1](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/6e9a1a30276f65c2.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Builder land finance | CA | 2022-05 | 2025-09 | 3.37 | 9.79% | 1.33x | 12.71% | Break-even or better |
| [Madison Lakes Sub.](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/8c85002631359e04.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Vacant developed land/lots | GA | 2015-04 | 2022-04 | 6.97 | 3.73% | 1.26x | 3.55% | Break-even or better |
| [Mojave 276](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/fb9a5f5bbeac60f6.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Builder land finance | CA | 2021-01 | 2025-05 | 4.34 | 4.61% | 1.20x | 9.77% | Break-even or better |
| [Moreno Valley](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c12c60ce4540cf17.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Builder land finance | CA | 2021-02 | 2023-10 | 2.68 | 4.85% | 1.13x | 7.83% | Break-even or better |
| [Peak at University Parkway](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/4f89f81030285816.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | GA | 2010-10 | 2025-02 | 14.39 | -0.21% | 0.97x | 0.00% | Reported loss |
| [River Oaks Ranch](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/c3f08eee19c0dbab.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Builder land finance | CA | 2020-09 | 2025-04 | 4.60 | 4.78% | 1.22x | 7.58% | Break-even or better |
| [Seasons at Pendergrass UDI](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/f3cf1d97e75a875f.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | GA | 2017-05 | 2018-04 | 0.94 | 19.15% | 1.18x | 19.09% | Break-even or better |
| [Sekani West   1](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/45d71eda493d5798.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Builder land finance | WA | 2022-09 | 2024-10 | 2.11 | 12.32% | 1.26x | 12.67% | Break-even or better |
| [Turner Crest](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/36614cfa63c3dd60.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | TX | 2015-06 | 2022-05 | 6.95 | 10.36% | 1.72x | 7.83% | Break-even or better |
| [Verano](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/657f25763e04408d.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Builder land finance | CA | 2020-08 | 2022-04 | 1.74 | 5.75% | 1.10x | 7.87% | Break-even or better |
| [Vista Ranch](https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/investments/655c1693f0576a7a.md) [40](#note-40) [46](#note-46) | Walton Global | Pre-development land | AZ | 2013-03 | 2021-10 | 8.62 | 1.51% | 1.13x | 1.42% | Break-even or better |

## Footnotes

<a id="note-1"></a>

### 1. US Government Veterans Administration (original VA Birmingham DST)

Original VA Birmingham DST: a member of its single ownership group died in 2020, and Net Lease Capital Advisors purchased the property in March 2021. The PPM reports 1.104x including returned capital, equivalent to a 10.4% nominal gain. Excluded from performance comparisons at Jerry’s direction as the death-related early-exit exception he identified. The source confirms the death and property purchase; the estate-driven early-exit rationale comes from Jerry.

Treatment: Excluded from annual, hold, multiple, success comparisons; listing retained

Source: NLC - NLC Financial Service HQ DST - PPM.pdf, PDF viewer pages 45, 48.

<a id="note-2"></a>

### 2. LSC-BIO HC1, DST

LSC-BIO HC1: the PPM reports 1.46x, while its disclosed total distributions of $7,319,376 divided by $4,453,890 of invested equity equal about 1.6434x. Multiple and derived annual-return averages omit the conflicted magnitude; the reported capital-recovery outcome remains a success.

Treatment: Excluded from annual, multiple comparisons; listing retained

Source: Livingston Street Capital - LSC-Fort Washington MD, DST - PPM.pdf, PDF viewer pages 101.

<a id="note-3"></a>

### 3. Midgard Naples 2

Midgard Naples 2: the PPM reports a 1.09x deal multiple, but $8,461,740 of investor distributions divided by $4,788,100 of investor capital equals about 1.7672x. Multiple and derived annual-return averages omit the unresolved magnitude; success remains positive under both figures.

Treatment: Excluded from annual, multiple comparisons; listing retained

Source: Reliant - Reliant Midgard Self Storage DST I - PPM.pdf, PDF viewer pages 61, 62.

<a id="note-4"></a>

### 4. 1501 Jackson

1501 Jackson: the report prints malformed distributions of “$1,869,0533” and a 0.28x multiple. The magnitude is unresolved and omitted from multiple/annual-return averages. Its explicitly reported loss outcome remains in Success Rate; no cash amount is corrected by assumption.

Treatment: Excluded from annual, multiple comparisons; listing retained

Source: Syndicated Full Track Record (2024).pdf, PDF viewer pages 10.

<a id="note-5"></a>

### 5. LSC-UKHS HC2, DST

LSC-UKHS HC2: the source states 2 years 11 months, while its dates imply about 2.74 years. Its 1.29x multiple is slightly below the 1.2995x cash ratio. The worksheet uses its stated date convention and preserves these differences.

Treatment: Source warning / existing missing input; offering retained

Source: Livingston Street Capital - LSC-Fort Washington MD, DST - PPM.pdf, PDF viewer pages 101.

<a id="note-6"></a>

### 6. The Cottages at Warner Robins

The Cottages at Warner Robins: printed purchase/sale years are reversed. The calculations use the separately reported 24-month hold; the date typo is preserved in the notes.

Treatment: Source warning / existing missing input; offering retained

Source: Bluerock - BR Diversified Industrial Portfolio 8, DST - PPM.pdf, PDF viewer pages 133.

<a id="note-7"></a>

### 7. NREA Adair DST

NREA Adair DST: source acquisition October 2022 follows its April 2022 sale. Hold is unavailable. Reported 17.1% annualized return and 1.70x multiple remain source observations.

Treatment: Source warning / existing missing input; offering retained

Source: NexPoint - NexPoint Lodging II DST - PPM.pdf, PDF viewer pages 85.

<a id="note-8"></a>

### 8. Midgard Murrells Inlet Two

Midgard Murrells Inlet Two: both dates are June 2020 at month precision. The reported 4.3x multiple remains included; a positive hold and simple annual-return estimate are unavailable.

Treatment: Source warning / existing missing input; offering retained

Source: Reliant - Reliant Midgard Self Storage DST I - PPM.pdf, PDF viewer pages 62.

<a id="note-9"></a>

### 9. Superior Huntington

Superior Huntington: no investor capital was called; source MOIC and IRR are N/A. The offering remains listed, with return magnitude and success outcome unavailable rather than treated as a failure.

Treatment: Source warning / existing missing input; offering retained

Source: Secure Properties - Secure Net Lease Industrial II, DST - PPM.pdf, PDF viewer pages 67.

<a id="note-10"></a>

### 10. Guidepost

Guidepost: an 18-asset program reports “Various” dates. Its cash multiple and success outcome remain; a single hold or simple annual-return estimate is unavailable.

Treatment: Source warning / existing missing input; offering retained

Source: Secure Properties - Secure Net Lease Industrial II, DST - PPM.pdf, PDF viewer pages 67.

<a id="note-11"></a>

### 11. Kyle Estates - West

Kyle Estates–West: source MOIC is 0.00x. Positive property-sale proceeds do not establish investor distributions after allocations. The reported loss remains included; its cash allocation has not been independently reconciled.

Treatment: Source warning / existing missing input; offering retained

Source: Walton Global - Colorado Growth 1 - Holly Ridge DST - PPM.pdf, PDF viewer pages 200, 201, 211.

<a id="note-12"></a>

### 12. Hunt County

The source row starts in April 2018 but has no RUC vehicle label or footnote proving a capital rebase. The earlier rebase inference is not used to suppress its reported-multiple outcome: loss (0.88x). Capital-basis uncertainty is retained as a warning. The Investments-tab annual return remains unavailable.

Treatment: Reported-multiple outcome restored; annual return remains unavailable

Source: Walton Global - Colorado Growth 1 - Holly Ridge DST - PPM.pdf, PDF viewer pages 200, 208, 211.

<a id="note-13"></a>

### 13. Caldwell- Southern US Land 2, 100 Acres

The source row starts in April 2018 but has no RUC vehicle label or footnote proving a capital rebase. The earlier rebase inference is not used to suppress its reported-multiple outcome: success (1.71x). Capital-basis uncertainty is retained as a warning. The Investments-tab annual return remains unavailable.

Treatment: Reported-multiple outcome restored; annual return remains unavailable

Source: Walton Global - Colorado Growth 1 - Holly Ridge DST - PPM.pdf, PDF viewer pages 200, 208, 211.

<a id="note-14"></a>

### 14. Sorrel Phillips Creek / Sovereign Apartments portfolio

The source reports combined portfolio equity and return for Sorrel Phillips Creek and Sovereign Apartments, while the displayed holding period relates to one property. A matched portfolio annual rate is unavailable. The portfolio is counted once; its supported multiple and reported success remain.

Treatment: Annual return already unavailable; reported portfolio multiple and outcome retained

Source: Bluerock - BR Diversified Industrial Portfolio 8, DST - PPM.pdf, PDF viewer pages 131, 134.

<a id="note-40"></a>

### 40. Calculated simple annual return

Annual profit is calculated as (equity multiple − 1) / hold years where the source period supports those inputs. This is a descriptive simple annual return; it is not IRR or a compounded portfolio return. Individual calculation notes remain on each investment page.

<a id="note-41"></a>

### 41. Source-reported annual return

The annual return is reported by the source. Source AAR definitions, fees and periods can differ, so direct comparison may be unreliable. Consult the investment’s source definition and current PPM.

<a id="note-42"></a>

### 42. Annual return unavailable

No supported comparable annual return is available for this record. An available hold period, multiple or qualified outcome may still enter its own sponsor comparison sample.

<a id="note-43"></a>

### 43. Estimated or nonfinal source result

The sponsor identifies this result as estimated or nonfinal. It may be revised and does not establish a final realized investor return.

<a id="note-44"></a>

### 44. Valuation or in-kind exit

The source uses a valuation, NAV or in-kind consideration, including some 721 outcomes. The reported result and nominal break-even indication do not establish final cash realization.

<a id="note-45"></a>

### 45. Outcome inferred from a return sign

The nominal break-even outcome is inferred from the sign of a reported lifetime return or IRR, assuming conventional cash flows. This is a qualified inference rather than a cash-confirmed multiple.

<a id="note-46"></a>

### 46. Investor structure unconfirmed

The source does not confirm the investor security structure. The property history remains in the broad screen; inclusion does not establish 1031 eligibility.

<a id="note-47"></a>

### 47. Source-input warning

The source flags inputs or the original measurement period. Consult the investment’s source and calculation notes before comparing the displayed result.

<a id="note-48"></a>

### 48. Result subject to adjustment

The source indicates that the displayed result remains subject to adjustment. Consult the current PPM and sponsor reports for updated figures.

## Proprietary compilation and use

Baker 1031 Investments, LLC’s selection, organization, annotations and presentation form a proprietary compilation. Underlying sponsor materials and third-party content remain subject to their respective owners’ rights. No open-data or redistribution license is granted. Contact Baker 1031 for permission to reproduce the compilation.

Methods: https://baker1031.com/data/full-cycle/methodology.md

Securities offered through Aurora Securities, Inc., member FINRA/SIPC. Baker 1031 Investments, LLC is independent of Aurora Securities, Inc. Contact: hello@baker1031.com.

